Resultados :: Trofeo Audi Quatro Cup

Pos Nombre Total
     
1 ELCARTE EGUARAS, PATRICIA 36
  LARRAÑETA ROLDAN, ANTONIO  
     
2 JASPE CARRILLO DE ALBORNO, IGNACIO 34
  MARQUEZ DE PRADO MORAGUES, MARIANO  
     
  OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 34
  REYES HURTADO, JOSE  
     
  CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS 34
  TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER  
     
  ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 34
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER  
     
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JULIAN 34
  GOÑI BELTRAN DE GARIZURIETA, ENRIQUE  
     
7 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 33
  DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON  
     
8 MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN 31
  DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO  
     
9 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 27
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA  
     
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 27
  ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO  
     
11 MARTINEZ POMARES, ROBERTO 26
  BAUTISTA LASPRILLA, HERNANDO  
     
  ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 26
  OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ, MIGUEL  
     
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 26
  ZIGANDA LACUNZA, GABRIEL  
     
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 26
  BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA  
     
15 ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 25
  LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL  
     
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 25
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA  
     
  GRACIA SARRASQUETA, JAVIER 25
  FERNANDEZ ARRECHEA NESTOR  
     
18 ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN 24
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER  
     
  JUANENA ARIZTEGUI, JOSE IGNACIO 24
  AMUNARRIZ CAMPANDEGUI, RAMON  
     
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 24
  PEGENAUTE GARDE, LUIS MARIA  
     
  BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 24
  LAREDO ECHEVARRIA, ALEJANDRO  
     
22 SANCHEZ ORRUÑO, MIGUEL MARIA 23
  NAVARRO GARCIA, MANUEL  
     
  SEGURA SADABA, PATRICIA 23
  HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO  
     
24 SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 22
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL  
     
  ALENZA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO 22
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª  
     
  ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON 22
  VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN  
     
27 URRESTARAZU FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 21
  ELIZALDE ESCALA, JAVIER  
     
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 21
  ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS, M. EUGENIA  
     
29 DE PABLOS FERNANDEZ, JULIO 20
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO  
     
  DOLLERER, HELMUT 20
  BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO  
     
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 20
  BUENO EZQUERRO, TERE  
     
32 LLARENA CARRICOBA, EDUARDO 19
  ECHARTE RUIZ, JESUS  
     
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 19
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO  
     
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 19
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL  
     
  RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 19
  ITURRIAGAGOITIA RIPOLL, NURIA  
     
36 GOMEZ ITURRIAGA, FRANCISCO DE BORJA 18
  GOMEZ PALOMA, MIGUEL  
     
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 18
  MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA  
     
  FRAUCA AMORENA, JUAN LUIS 18
  UZCANGA LACABE, MARIA  
     
39 RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI 17
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA  
     
  MUNARRIZ ALDAZ, JUAN JOSE 17
  OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS  
     
41 VENTURA PEREZ, IGNACIO 16
  MARTINEZ DE IRUJO GARCIA, JESUS  
     
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 16
  YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ  
     
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 16
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS  
     
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 16
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA  
     
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 16
  GARRAUS ESPARZA, FRANCISCO J.  
     
46 IBAÑEZ SOLANO, MIGUEL 15
  IBAÑEZ SOLANO, CARLOS  
     
  IBARRONDO ARMENDARIZ, FRANCISCO 15
  GONZALEZ ELOSEGUI, AMAYA  
     
  GURIDI BERNARDO, JESUS 15
  MURGUIONDO GURIDI, M. ARANZAZU  
     
  EUGUI HUARTE, JAVIER 15
  EUGUI MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, JOAQUIN  
     
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 15
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN  
     
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 15
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER  
     
52 BAILLY-BAILLIERE TORRES-PARDO, ALVARO 14
  IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, FCO. JAVIER  
     
  MATEO FUERTES, JOSE MARIA 14
  JIMENEZ JAUNSARAS, PASCUAL  
     
  ZALDUA AZURMENDI, JUAN MANUEL 14
  OCHOA BENGOECHEA, VICTORIA  
     
  ZUBIRI OTEIZA, DANIEL 14
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL  
     
56 SOLANO URBIOLA, JOSE EMILIO 13
  FERNANDEZ DE LASCOITI, PEDRO  
     
  FRAILE MAJO, JOSE ANTONIO 13
  YOLDI CASTILLO, MONTSERRAT  
     
  AGUDO CANALEJO, JAVIER 13
  CANALEJO LARRAINZAR, M. JOSE  
     
  GARAIKOETXEA MINA, MIKEL 13
  IRUJO AMATRIA, ALFONSO  
     
  GOICOECHEA MARIEZCURRENA, MIGUEL 13
  ALTUNA ARCE, JOSE MARIA  
     
  DOMEÑO FRAILE, FCO. JAVIER 13
  CLARAMUNT ECHART, JOSEP  
     
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 13
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN  
     
63 HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 12
  ZORRILLA DIAZ, LUCIA  
     
  AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO 12
  BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO  
     
  MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA 12
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL  
     
66 ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER 11
  GONZALEZ ZOZAYA, MOISES  
     
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 11
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN  
     
  MARTURET ARMENDARIZ, MIGUEL 11
  BRING, BENGT  
     
69 BANDRES ARDANAZ, MÁXIMO 10
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER  
     
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 10
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER  
     
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 10
  BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO  
     
72 BERNAOLA ITURBE, ENRIQUE 8
  BERNAOLA ITURBE, MAGDALENA  
     
73 LOPEZ VIDORRETA, JESUS 7
  LOPEZ TORRES, ANA  
     
74 ECHEVARRIA ANTON, BEGOÑA 3
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, JULIAN  
     
  BELZUNCE MARTINEZ, LUISA 3
  ROSANO AGUADO, MARIA LUISA  
     
76 JIMENEZ JAUNSARAS, ADOLFO 2
  ONECA ERANSUS, MIGUEL ANGEL