Resultados :: Trofeo Inicio Temporada

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 IBAÑEZ SOLANO, MIGUEL 25,2 23,6 49
  IBAÑEZ PLAZA, INES 21 19,4  
         
2 MONTES ROS, PABLO 6,3 6,1 46
  FERNANDEZ-MICHELTORENA ARAMENDIA, EVA 17,8 17,2  
         
3 ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN 7,8 7,6 45
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 14,1 13,8  
         
4 BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 4,7 4,5 44
  BEUNZA OÑATEVIA, PABLO 28,3 26,3  
         
5 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 5,7   42
  DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 5,5    
         
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 17,3   42
  ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 10,2    
         
  MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER 17,1   42
  BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO 10,6    
         
  LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL 10,7   42
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 17,7    
         
  IBAÑEZ SOLANO, CARLOS 28 27,5 42
  GOMEZ ITURRIAGA, FRANCISCO DE BORJA 14,6    
         
10 CHAVERRI RADA, FELIX 9,8   41
  GARBISU BUESA, GUILLERMO 10,9    
         
  DOLLERER, HELMUT 11,4   41
  OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS 12,7    
         
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 10,2   41
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 20,4    
         
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 11,9   41
  F-AMATRIAIN ATRISTAIN, MARIA 31,5    
         
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 36   41
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 20,6    
         
15 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 3,1   40
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 6    
         
  JASPE CARRILLO DE ALBORNO, IGNACIO 8,2   40
  MARQUEZ DE PRADO MORAGUES, JOSE MARIA 8,8    
         
  ODERIZ F. AMATRIAIN, LUCAS 8,9   40
  ODERIZ F-AMATRIAIN, PABLO 9,8    
         
  ECHEVERRIA SALAVERRIA, JOSE MANUEL 10,6   40
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 10,4    
         
  ALENZA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO 11   40
  ALENZA CARRO, SANTIAGO 21,8    
         
  RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI 19,5   40
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 17,5    
         
21 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 6,1   39
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 9,3    
         
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 14,9   39
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 13,3    
         
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 19,6   39
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 12,7    
         
  GARAIKOETXEA ESNAOLA, JON 18,8   39
  ELIZONDO BERASAIN, AITOR 22,8    
         
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 17   39
  IRUJO ABAURREA, DANIEL 27,8    
         
26 CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS 6   38
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 9,1    
         
  MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN 9,9   38
  DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO 10    
         
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JESUS 10   38
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 16    
         
  MARTINEZ POMARES, ROBERTO 13,2   38
  BAUTISTA LASPRILLA, HERNANDO 15,1    
         
  UZCANGA LACABE, MARIA 18,6   38
  FRAUCA AMORENA, JUAN LUIS 10,6    
         
  MORENO ORQUIN, JESUS 26   38
  DOMEÑO FRAILE, FCO. JAVIER 14,1    
         
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 23,5   38
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 24,4    
         
  ZULOAGA OAR-ARTETA, ALEX 36 35 38
  LAZARO SANCHEZ, JAVIER 22,7 22,3  
         
  HUARTE ROYO, GUILLERMO 18,5   38
  OLLOQUIEGUI ARCE, MERCEDES 33,6    
         
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, BEGOÑA 35,1   38
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, JULIAN 25,1    
         
36 GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 15,2   37
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 18,3    
         
  IRUJO AMATRIA, ALFONSO 17,1   37
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 21,4    
         
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 22,5   37
  ANDIA GARCIA DE OLALLA, LUCIA 17,9    
         
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,5   37
  IRIGOYEN ARCELUS, MARIA ELENA 36    
         
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, JOSE MARIA 28,8   37
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 16,6    
         
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 17,5   37
  MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA 28,8    
         
42 PEGENAUTE GARDE, LUIS MARIA 11,9   36
  VENTURA PEREZ, IGNACIO 18,1    
         
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 11,2   36
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 19,2    
         
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 17,9   36
  NIDO MANAIG, PURA 18,3    
         
45 FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 11,1   35
  BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 7,9    
         
  ARRIAGA ARZOZ, ELENA 23,2   35
  OCHOA BENGOECHEA, VICTORIA 23,6    
         
47 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4,6   34
  ZIGANDA LACUNZA, GABRIEL 9,8    
         
  ALFARO ECHEVERRIA, JOSE MIGUEL 4,5   34
  OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER 13,6    
         
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 16,5   34
  YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 18,9    
         
  MARTINEZ DE IRUJO GARCIA, JESUS 19,7   34
  ZORIQUIAIN DE LA IGLESIA, JUANA 17,5    
         
  DIEZ DE ARIZALETA, IÑAKI 11,6   34
  PASCUAL OSINAGA, JAVIER 32    
         
  IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL 21,2   34
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 18    
         
53 REYES HURTADO, JOSE 6,1   33
  LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FCO 9,5    
         
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 18,5   33
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 13,5    
         
55 ITURRIAGAGOITIA RIPOLL, NURIA 19,8   32
  DUARTE FAJARDO, OLGA ESTELA 28,9    
         
56 PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME 15,2 15,3 28
  PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO 31,3    
         
  BARIAIN SATRUSTEGUI, JOSE MARIA 18,1 18,2 28
  ERICE ECHEVERRIA, MARIA ELENA 33,6    
         
58 ZULATEGUI ERASO, BERNARDO 20,4 20,5 27
  GARRAUS FIGAREDO, CARLA 36    
         
59 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 5,8   N.P
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 9,7