Resultados :: Trofeo Fin de Temporada

Pos   Nombre Total
       
1   ECHARTE VIDAL, JESUS 60
    ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN  
       
2   IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 61
    URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL  
       
3   JASPE CARRILLO DE ALBORNO, IGNACIO 63
    MARQUEZ DE PRADO MORAGUES, MARIANO  
       
    ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 63
    ABREGO ALCALDE, JESUS  
       
    LOS ARCOS ELORZ, JUAN JOSE 63
    DEPRIT URIARTE, ISABEL  
       
6   OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 64
    REYES HURTADO, JOSE  
       
    BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 64
    GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES  
       
    ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER 64
    GONZALEZ ZOZAYA, MOISES  
       
9   LAZARO SANCHEZ, JAVIER 65
    LAREDO ECHEVARRIA, ALEJANDRO  
       
10   PEGENAUTE GARDE, LUIS MARIA 66
    MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL  
       
    NAVARRO GARCIA, MANUEL 66
    SANCHEZ ORRUÑO, MIGUEL MARIA  
       
    ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 66
    MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO  
       
    IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 66
    YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ  
       
    LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 66
    ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS  
       
15   DIEZ DE ARIZALETA, IÑAKI 67
    ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL  
       
    VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN 67
    JUANENA ARIZTEGUI, JOSE IGNACIO  
       
    MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN 67
    DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO  
       
    EUGUI MARTINICORENA, Mª LUISA 67
    ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS, M. EUGENIA  
       
    ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 67
    HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS  
       
    MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER 67
    LARRONDO ILUNDAIN, ALBERTO  
       
    URRUTICOECHEA GARCIA, MAURICIO 67
    PORTUGAL BAIGORROTEGUI, GERARDO  
       
    FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 67
    BANDRES ARDANAZ, MÁXIMO  
       
    IRUJO AMATRIA, ALFONSO 67
    ABAURREA ECHARTE, BEATRIZ  
       
24   ALFARO ECHEVERRIA, JOSE MIGUEL 68
    OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER  
       
    BELOQUI ARRONDO, JOSE ANTONIO 68
    ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA  
       
    GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 68
    PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE  
       
    SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 68
    GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA  
       
    LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 68
    RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI  
       
    AYALA GOMEZ, IÑIGO 68
    MUNILLA MARTINEZ, JESUS ANTONIO  
       
    ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 68
    DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER  
       
31   BURGUETE OCHOA, LAURA 69
    IBARRONDO GONZALEZ, MARINA  
       
    DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 69
    DORAL PEREZ, PABLO  
       
    BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 69
    ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER  
       
    GOMEZ ITURRIAGA, FRANCISCO DE BORJA 69
    RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª  
       
    FUENTES ARTOLA, PABLO 69
    FUENTES CLAVIJO, PABLO  
       
    GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 69
    SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA  
       
    AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO 69
    BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO  
       
    PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME 69
    PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO  
       
39   NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 70
    GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS  
       
    AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 70
    MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO  
       
    HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA 70
    FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN  
       
42   CRESPO IRIZAR, FEDERICO 71
    GOMARA GOMEZ, EDNA  
       
    HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 71
    CANALEJO LARRAINZAR, M. JOSE  
       
    ICETA LIZARRAGA, AINHOA 71
    EUGUI HUARTE, JAVIER  
       
45   TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 72
    VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA  
       
    MARTURET ARMENDARIZ, MIGUEL 72
    ZALDUA AZURMENDI, JUAN MANUEL  
       
    PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 72
    ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN  
       
    EUGUI MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, JOAQUIN 72
    RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, Mª DE LA PALOMA  
       
    MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA 72
    IRUJO MACHICOT, LOLA  
       
50   ANDIA GARCIA DE OLALLA, LUCIA 73
    TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL  
       
    GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 73
    GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, JOSE MARIA  
       
    IBAÑEZ PLAZA, INES 73
    IBAÑEZ SOLANO, MIGUEL  
       
    LASKURAIN ARTECHE, ARANCHA 73
    SAGARDOY BRIONES, MIGUEL ANGEL  
       
54   OCHOA BENGOECHEA, VICTORIA 74
    ARRIAGA ARZOZ, ELENA  
       
55   IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 75
    IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL  
       
    OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS 75
    ATIN CALVO, ISABEL  
       
    HUARTE ROYO, GUILLERMO 75
    OLLOQUIEGUI ARCE, MERCEDES  
       
58   IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 76
    MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER  
       
    PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 76
    PEREZ GALBETE, GONZALO  
       
60   NAGORE GOÑI, GABRIEL 77
    ARMENDARIZ LERGA, MARIA PILAR  
       
61   IRUJO ABAURREA, DANIEL 78
    GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER  
       
62   GARRAUS ESPARZA, FRANCISCO J. 79
    FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE  
       
63   PEREZ MUNUCE, JOSE LUIS 89
    TANTOS AGUINAGA, MIGUEL ANGEL