Resultados :: Trofeo Padres e Hijos

Pos Nombre Total
     
1 ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 48
  ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS, M. EUGENIA  
     
2 GOMEZ ITURRIAGA, FRANCISCO DE BORJA 44
  GOMEZ PALOMA, MIGUEL  
     
3 ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 43
  GARAIKOTXEA ESNAOLA, UNAI  
     
4 URRUTIA DE ERRAZQUIN, JUAN 41
  URRUTIA MELGAREJO, PILAR  
     
5 EZQUIETA BENITO, CESAR JAVIER 40
  EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR  
     
  PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR 40
  PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME  
     
7 RECLUSA ORDUNA, ANA 39
  IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, FCO. JAVIER  
     
8 EUGUI MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, JOAQUIN 38
  EUGUI RODRIGUEZ, JOAQUIN  
     
  GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA 38
  SORIA GARCIA, MARIA  
     
10 ODERIZ F. AMATRIAIN, LUCAS 37
  ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS  
     
  CHAVERRI RADA, FELIX 37
  CHAVERRI REPARAZ, CARLOS  
     
  DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 37
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, RODRIGO  
     
13 IBARRONDO ARMENDARIZ, FRANCISCO 36
  IBARRONDO GONZALEZ, MARINA  
     
  LOPEZ VIDORRETA, JESUS 36
  GARCIA LOPEZ, BELEN  
     
15 SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 35
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA  
     
  GOMARA GOMEZ, EDNA 35
  CRESPO GOMARA, EDNA  
     
  PEREZ GALBETE, IGNACIO 35
  PEREZ GALBETE, GONZALO  
     
  REPARAZ ABAITUA, MARIA ROSA 35
  ABAITUA GUZMAN, ANA  
     
19 DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 34
  DORAL PEREZ, PABLO  
     
  GONZALEZ ELOSEGUI, AMAYA 34
  IBARRONDO GONZALEZ, JOSE  
     
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 34
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER  
     
22 GARAIKOETXEA MINA, CARLOS 33
  GARAIKOETXEA ESNAOLA, JON  
     
  GALBETE GOYENA, ELENA 33
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO  
     
24 BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 32
  BEUNZA OÑATEVIA, PABLO  
     
  DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDONADO, Mª ROSARIO 32
  ALVAREZ-MALDONADO LAGO, Mª ROSARIO  
     
  LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL 32
  LARUMBE MARQUES, MARCOS  
     
  FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA 32
  DE OLAZABAL FERNANDEZ, JUAN  
     
28 IRUJO AMATRIA, ALFONSO 30
  IRUJO ABAURREA, DANIEL  
     
  ALDAZ GARRIZ, JULIAN 30
  ALDAZ VALDES, VLADIMIR  
     
30 IBAÑEZ PLAZA, MARTA 29
  IBAÑEZ SOLANO, MIGUEL  
     
31 LOPEZ TORRES, ANA 27
  GARCIA LOPEZ, CARLOS  
     
32 ALENZA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO 22
  ALENZA CARRO, JOSE JAVIER  
     
33 ICETA LIZARRAGA, AINHOA 21
  EUGUI ICETA, CLARA