Resultados :: Trofeo La Tienda

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 MEDINA LAYUNO, ELENA 31,6 23,3 48
2 IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER 24,7 21,7 43
  LOPEZ TORRES, ANA 33,3 29,5 43
4 ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 21,5 19,2 42
  GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA 25,5 23,2 42
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 25,6 23,3 42
7 LOS ARCOS ELORZ, JUAN JOSE 10,9 10,1 41
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 11,4 10,6 41
  PALOMA MORA, MARIA JOSE 25,6 24 41
  SAGARDOY BRIONES, MIGUEL ANGEL 32,2 24,7 41
11 JASPE CARRILLO DE ALBORNO, IGNACIO 8,8 8,2 40
  IBARRONDO GONZALEZ, MARINA 10 9,4 40
  HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS 12,9 12 40
  IBARRONDO GONZALEZ, JOSE 17,8 16,9 40
  ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ, JAVIER 18,5 17,5 40
  AZCARATE EZPELETA, ELENA 33 31,5 40
17 ODERIZ F. AMATRIAIN, LUCAS 8,9 8,5 39
  OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ, MIGUEL 20 19,2 39
  IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, FCO. JAVIER 28,8 25,9 39
  AYALA GOMEZ, IÑIGO 30,5 25,8 39
  OLLOQUIEGUI ARCE, MERCEDES 34,4 33,4 39
  MATEOS GOÑI, BEATRIZ 36 35 39
23 BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 4,9 4,7 38
  REYES HURTADO, JOSE 6,3 6,1 38
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª 13,9 13,6 38
  AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, MIKEL 18,6 18,2 38
  GARAIKOETXEA ESNAOLA, JON 19,1 18,7 38
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 20,8 20,4 38
  PEREZ GALBETE, GONZALO 23,2 22,8 38
  SOROA SISAMON, JESUS MARIA 25,7 25,3 38
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, JULIAN 25,4 25 38
32 ZAMARREÑO ZATARAIN, MARIA 6,8   37
  CRESPO IRIZAR, FEDERICO 9,7   37
  ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 10,9   37
  CIGANDA MACHINENA, IÑIGO 11,8   37
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 13,5   37
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 16   37
  MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA 23,5   37
39 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JULIAN 0,4   36
  ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 3,1   36
  ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 5,8   36
  LAREDO ECHEVARRIA, ALEJANDRO 7,1   36
  DIEZ DE ARIZALETA, IÑAKI 12,2   36
  LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL 12,1   36
  GOMEZ ITURRIAGA, FRANCISCO DE BORJA 15,3   36
  GALBETE MAULEON, JOSE ANGEL 18   36
  GOMARA GOMEZ, EDNA 18,1   36
  BARRERA ALCORTA, LUIS MARIA 27,2   36
  DE ARAOZ EZPELETA, MARIA 27,7   36
50 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 6,1   35
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,5   35
  MATEO FUERTES, JOSE MARIA 16,4   35
  GONZALEZ ZOZAYA, MOISES 33,1 31,1 35
  MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA 28,8   35
  BERNAOLA ITURBE, MAGDALENA 35,5   35
56 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 5,6 5,7 34
  SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 10,3 10,4 34
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 10,3 10,4 34
  RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA 15,9   34
  PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME 15   34
  BRING, BENGT 16,7   34
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 16,6   34
  HUARTE ROYO, GUILLERMO 18,4   34
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 21,2   34
  BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO 21,9   34
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 23,9   34
  ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER 26,1   34
68 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 5,8 5,9 33
  OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER 13,8 13,9 33
  LOPEZ VIDORRETA, JESUS 15,9 16 33
  IRUJO AMATRIA, ALFONSO 17 17,1 33
  BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 21   33
  ALDAZ GARRIZ, JULIAN 22,1   33
  BEUNZA OÑATEVIA, PABLO 33,2 31,2 33
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 34,1   33
  LASKURAIN ARTECHE, ARANCHA 34   33
77 BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 7,6 7,7 32
  MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER 16,2 16,3 32
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 16,8 16,9 32
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 18,1 18,2 32
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 19 19,1 32
  OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS 18,9 19 32
  ATIN CALVO, ISABEL 20,3 20,4 32
  URRA ECHEVARRIA, PEDRO 25,2 25,3 32
  MUNILLA MARTINEZ, JESUS ANTONIO 25,9 26 32
86 MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN 9,8 9,9 31
  GONZALEZ DOSOUTO, JESUS 10,9 11 31
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 12,7 12,8 31
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 14,7 14,8 31
  AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO 16 16,1 31
  ANDIA GARCIA DE OLALLA, LUCIA 17,8 17,9 31
  ITURBE LARENA, DAVID 17,8 17,9 31
  GONZALEZ ELOSEGUI, AMAYA 19,4 19,5 31
  AROCA MORAL, DANIEL 21,6 21,7 31
  RECLUSA ORDUNA, ANA 24,3 24,4 31
96 AMUNARRIZ CAMPANDEGUI, RAMON 9,1 9,2 30
  MARTURET ARMENDARIZ, MIGUEL 9,6 9,7 30
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 11,8 11,9 30
  DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO 11,3 11,4 30
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 12,9 13 30
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 13,1 13,2 30
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 15 15,1 30
  BERNAOLA ITURBE, ENRIQUE 15 15,1 30
  DEPRIT URIARTE, ISABEL 16,5 16,6 30
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 18,3 18,4 30
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 17,9 18 30
  PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR 19,3 19,4 30
  MATEOS GOÑI, AMAYA 19,8 19,9 30
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 21,3 21,4 30
  IBARRONDO ARMENDARIZ, FRANCISCO 23,4 23,5 30
  GARDEAZABAL GARCIA, JESUS 36 34,5 30
  IRUJO ABAURREA, DANIEL 27,6 27,8 30
113 BURGUETE OCHOA, LAURA 3,1 3,2 29
  OFICIALDEGUI ATIN, JONAS 15,1 15,2 29
  ZUBIRI OTEIZA, DANIEL 16,6 16,7 29
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 19,2 19,3 29
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 20,4 20,5 29
  CANALEJO LARRAINZAR, M. JOSE 24,9 25 29
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, BEGOÑA 34,9 35,1 29
120 EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 11 11,1 28
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MÁXIMO 25,7 25,8 28
122 JUANENA ARIZTEGUI, JOSE IGNACIO 10,2 10,3 27
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 17,4 17,5 27
  ZULETA DE REALES ANSALDO, ENRIQUE 21,3 21,4 27
  BASARTE GALBETE, FERNANDO 24,8 24,9 27
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 31,7   27
  IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL 30,1 30,3 27
  PINILLA IRUJO, ANTONIO 30,9 31,1 27
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 36   27
130 ICETA LIZARRAGA, AINHOA 28,9 29,1 26
131 JIMENEZ JAUNSARAS, ADOLFO 19,2 19,3 24
  BELZUNEGUI SARASA, FERMIN 19,4 19,5 24
  BURGUETE ANSO, PEDRO LUIS 26,2 26,3 24
134 OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS 12,5 12,6 23
135 ZORRILLA DIAZ, LUCIA 99,9 36 4