Resultados :: XVIII Cope Navarra

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 GONZALEZ DOSOUTO, JESUS 12,3 10,9 42
  ECHARTE RUIZ, JESUS 13,4 11,7 42
3 HERNANDEZ SANTOS, CARMEN 13,4 12,2 41
4 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 3,4 3,2 39
  ELCARTE EGUARAS, PATRICIA 3,2 3 39
6 REYES HURTADO, JOSE 6,4 6,2 38
  LARRONDO ILUNDAIN, ALBERTO 14,5 14,2 38
  PANIAGUA ZUDAIRE, JESUS 14,6 14,3 38
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 21,2 20,8 38
10 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 6,1   37
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 10   37
  FRAUCA AMORENA, JUAN LUIS 10,6   37
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 14,1   37
  AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, MIKEL 22,5 20,2 37
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA 26,3 25,1 37
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 26,2 25 37
17 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 5,6   36
  MONTES ROS, PABLO 6,2   36
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN 7,7   36
  ABREGO ALCALDE, JESUS 8,1   36
  CHAVERRI RADA, FELIX 10,2   36
  MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN 10,5   36
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 10,9   36
  LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL 12,1   36
  DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDO, M. ROSARIO 15,1   36
  DEPRIT URIARTE, ISABEL 16,5   36
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 19,8 19,4 36
  YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 18,9   36
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 22,5   36
30 AMUNARRIZ CAMPANDEGUI, RAMON 8,9   35
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 9,4   35
  LOS ARCOS ELORZ, JUAN JOSE 10,9   35
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 12   35
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 13,5   35
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 13   35
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 14,6   35
  BARNECHEA BERGARECHE, MATILDE 16,6   35
  ERBURU HUARTE, M. ASCENSION 16,5   35
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, Mª LUISA 17,6   35
  ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ, JAVIER 18,5   35
  OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ, MIGUEL 20,3 19,9 35
  UZCANGA LACABE, MARIA 18,6   35
43 JASPE CARRILLO DE ALBORNO, IGNACIO 8,7 8,8 34
  DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO 9,8 9,9 34
  APEZTEGUIA LANASPA, JOSE GABRIEL 11,7   34
  MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER 12,9   34
  GARRAUS ESPARZA, FRANCISCO J. 13,3   34
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 16,4   34
  ERGUI DIAZ, JUAN 25,2 22,9 34
  ERROZ ESPARZA, EDUARDO 22,3 21,9 34
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 18,2   34
  MATEOS GOÑI, AMAYA 19,7   34
  BENITO BUTRON, MªBLANCA 26,6   34
54 ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS, M. EUGENIA 8,2 8,3 33
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 11,1 11,2 33
  OSINALDE AIZPIN, JOSE LUIS 13 13,1 33
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 16,3 16,4 33
  LIZARAZU LOPEZ, ADRIAN 15,9 16 33
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 18,4 18,5 33
  BAILLY-BAILLIERE TORRES-PARDO, ALVARO 25,2 23,6 33
  HUARTE ROYO, GUILLERMO 18,3   33
  BERZOSA GALINDO, RAQUEL 26   33
  MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA 33,5 28,8 33
64 LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FCO 9,4 9,5 32
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 9,6 9,7 32
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 10,8 10,9 32
  ELIZALDE ESCALA, JAVIER 12 12,1 32
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 12,7 12,8 32
  POTOCKI ROCA DE TOGORES,ESTANISLAO 12,9 13 32
  IRAIZOZ UNZURRUNZAGA, IGNACIO MARIA 17,3 17,4 32
  BRING, BENGT 17 17,1 32
  DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 16,6 16,7 32
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 17,9 18 32
  SAYAS ATIENZA, SANTIAGO 18,2 18,3 32
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 22,2 22,3 32
  MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA 23,3 23,4 32
77 DOLLERER, HELMUT 9,6 9,7 31
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 10,9 11 31
  MARTINEZ POMARES, ROBERTO 13,4 13,5 31
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 17,2 17,3 31
  EZQUIETA BENITO, CESAR JAVIER 27,1 24,6 31
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 18,8 18,9 31
83 EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 10,8 10,9 30
  GUBIA ECHEVERZ, MARIA DOLORES 12,6 12,7 30
  FERNANDEZ NAVAJAS, JUAN MIGUEL 13,6 13,7 30
  MARTI MASSO, RAMON 14,6 14,7 30
  UNZURRUNZAGA ITURBE, MARIA LUISA 17,7 17,8 30
  NOGUES SAEZ, JOSE IGNACIO 23   30
  REPARAZ ABAITUA, MARIA ROSA 29,4   30
  MEDINA LAYUNO, ELENA 34,5 31,6 30
  RECLUSA ORDUNA, ANA 24,1 24,2 30
92 SAN MARTIN SAN MARTIN, LUIS IGOR 3,7 3,8 29
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 5,5 5,6 29
  DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 5,5 5,6 29
  BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO 10,3 10,4 29
  DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDO, JOSE LUIS 14,4 14,5 29
  LAMUEDRA MUÑOZ, AGUSTIN 26,2 25,8 29
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 17,7 17,8 29
99 ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 8,1 8,2 28
  VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN 8,1 8,2 28
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 16,5 16,6 28
  ANDIA GARCIA DE OLALLA, LUCIA 17,7 17,8 28
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 22,5   28
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 25,6   28
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, JULIAN 25,1   28
  ZULETA DE REALES ANSALDO, ENRIQUE 21,2 21,3 28
107 RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 4 4,1 27
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,3 6,4 27
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER 10,4 10,5 27
  BAUTISTA LASPRILLA, HERNANDO 14,7 14,8 27
  MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER 16,1 16,2 27
  IRUJO AMATRIA, ALFONSO 16,9 17 27
  BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 20,8 20,9 27
  BASARTE GALBETE, FERNANDO 24,8   27
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 35,4 33,9 27
116 ECHEVERRIA SALAVERRIA, JOSE MANUEL 10,3 10,4 26
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 13,6 13,7 26
  LARRAGA RAMOS, RAUL 22,9 23 26
  FERNANDEZ DE LASCOITI, PEDRO 23,6   26
  IRAIZOZ SAN JULIAN, IGNACIO MARIA 22,5 22,6 26
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 19,1 19,2 26
122 GARAIKOETXEA MINA, MIKEL 16,4 16,5 25
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 21,1 21,2 25
  ECHEVARRIA ESCRIBANO, MIGUEL 23 23,1 25
  AYALA GOMEZ, IÑIGO 33,5 32 25
126 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 5,7 5,8 24
  ERICE ECHEVERRIA, MARIA ELENA 33,6   24
  MATEOS GOÑI, BEATRIZ 36   24
  ARANA OROQUIETA, MARIA JOSE 32,2   24
130 GARAGARZA EUGUI, PELLO 8 8,1 23
  IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER 24,6 24,7 23
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 34,2 32,2 23
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, BEGOÑA 34,9   23
134 GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, JOSE MARIA 28,9   22
  CANO PABLO 31,6   22
136 CANO FELIX 17,5 17,6 20
  VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE 24,2 24,3 20
  IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, FCO. JAVIER 28,6 28,8 20
139 PINILLA IRUJO, ANTONIO 30,9   19
  BARIAIN SATRUSTEGUI, JOSE MARIA 18 18,1 19
  CARDENAS DURO, MARIA DEL MAR 36   19
  DIAZ PALACIO, NATALIA 28,4 28,6 19
143 F-AMATRIAIN ATRISTAIN, MARIA 31,1 31,3 18
144 LIZARRALDE IÑIGO 36   17
145 ZUGAZA FERNANDEZ, JUAN MANUEL 20,3 20,4 16
146 ORRILLO LARA, AURELIO 23,6 23,7 15
147 BARRICART SUBIZA, ECEQUIEL 29,6 29,8 13
148 LOPEZ IRIBARREN, BASILIO EMILIO 36   10
149 ECHARTE VIDAL, JESUS 9,8 9,9 Ret
  DIEZ DE ARIZALETA, IÑAKI 12 12,1 Ret