Resultados :: II Boutique Pedro Bueno

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 IBARRONDO ARMENDARIZ, FRANCISCO 28,1 23,3 42
2 ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 8,8 7,7 41
  LOS ARCOS ELORZ, JUAN JOSE 12,3 10,9 41
4 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 10,7 9,9 40
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 14,1 12,9 40
  FERNANDEZ ONEKA, AITOR 17,9 16,7 40
7 ZUNZARREN URIAQUE, FLOR 22,5 21,3 39
  GOMEZ PALOMA, MIGUEL 27,1 25,3 39
9 DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 5,9 5,5 38
  DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO 10,1 9,7 38
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 13,1 12,5 38
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 23 22,2 38
13 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 5,7 5,5 37
  GRACIA SARRASQUETA, JAVIER 6,5 6,3 37
  ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 10,2 10 37
  ODERIZ F. AMATRIAIN, LUCAS 11 10,8 37
  DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDO, M. ROSARIO 16 15,7 37
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 22,9 22,5 37
19 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 5,7   36
  ECHEVERRIA SALAVERRIA, JOSE MANUEL 11,1   36
  PANIAGUA ZUDAIRE, JESUS 14,5   36
  MATEO FUERTES, JOSE MARIA 15,9   36
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 16,5   36
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 18,3   36
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 19,6   36
26 REYES HURTADO, JOSE 7   35
  ANDUEZA LATASA, LUIS MIGUEL 10,4   35
  DIEZ DE ARIZALETA, IÑAKI 12   35
  ATIN CALVO, ISABEL 20   35
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, JULIAN 25,2   35
31 SAN MARTIN SAN MARTIN, LUIS IGOR 3,6 3,7 34
  OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 6   34
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,2   34
  LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FCO 9,3   34
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 10,9   34
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 11,2   34
  APEZTEGUIA LANASPA, JOSE GABRIEL 11,7   34
  AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO 15,8   34
  ARRIAGA ARZOZ, ELENA 23,1   34
  ONECA ERANSUS, MIGUEL ANGEL 23,8   34
  IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER 25   34
42 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 2 2,1 33
  ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 3,2 3,3 33
  BURGUETE OCHOA, LAURA 3,1 3,2 33
  ODERIZ F-AMATRIAIN, PABLO 9,3 9,4 33
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 17,2   33
  RECLUSA ORDUNA, ANA 24   33
48 MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN 10,4 10,5 32
  HUARTE ALZUGARAY, LUIS 12,6 12,7 32
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 13,3 13,4 32
  RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA 16,6 16,7 32
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 19   32
53 SANCHEZ ORRUÑO, MIGUEL MARIA 8,6 8,7 31
  ELIZALDE ESCALA, JAVIER 11,9 12 31
  IBARRONDO GONZALEZ, MARINA 13,5 13,6 31
  GOMEZ ITURRIAGA, FRANCISCO DE BORJA 15,2 15,3 31
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 16,3 16,4 31
  IBARRA ARZA, GAIZKA 22,7 22,8 31
  PALOMA MORA, MARIA JOSE 26,4 26,5 31
  F-AMATRIAIN ATRISTAIN, MARIA 30,7   31
61 VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN 8 8,1 30
  LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL 12 12,1 30
  TABERNA CHACARTEGUI, JUAN 11,3 11,4 30
  CIGANDA MACHINENA, IÑIGO 11,7 11,8 30
  GARRAUS ESPARZA, FRANCISCO J. 13,2 13,3 30
  BAUTISTA LASPRILLA, HERNANDO 14,5 14,6 30
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 23,5 23,6 30
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, JOSE MARIA 28,9   30
  MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA 33,3 33,5 30
  MEDINA LAYUNO, ELENA 34,3 34,5 30
71 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4,4 4,5 29
  BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 4,7 4,8 29
  AMUNARRIZ CAMPANDEGUI, RAMON 8,8 8,9 29
  GONZALEZ DOSOUTO, JESUS 12,1 12,2 29
  HERNANDEZ SANTOS, CARMEN 13,2 13,3 29
  URRESTARAZU FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 16,2 16,3 29
  ZUBIRI OTEIZA, DANIEL 17,1 17,2 29
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 17,9 18 29
  ANDIA GARCIA DE OLALLA, LUCIA 18 18,1 29
80 OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS 18,7 18,8 28
  OFICIALDEGUI ATIN, MARCOS 21,1 21,2 28
82 GARAGARZA EUGUI, PELLO 7,9 8 27
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 9,2 9,3 27
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 10,7 10,8 27
  GALARDI ECHEVERRIA, JAVIER 11,4 11,5 27
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 12,6 12,7 27
  NAVARRO GARCIA, MANUEL 13,5 13,6 27
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 14 14,1 27
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 17,5 17,6 27
  MATEOS GOÑI, AMAYA 19,6 19,7 27
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 21 21,1 27
  IBARRA AGUIRRE, JAIME 36   27
93 DOLLERER, HELMUT 9,4 9,5 26
  MARTINEZ POMARES, ROBERTO 13,1 13,2 26
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 17,6 17,7 26
  YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 18,6 18,7 26
  GONZALEZ ELOSEGUI, AMAYA 19,2 19,3 26
98 GUBIA ECHEVERZ, MARIA DOLORES 12,4 12,5 25
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 13,4 13,5 25
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª 13,8 13,9 25
  PARAMO FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 16,8 16,9 25
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 34,2   25
103 ERBURU HUARTE, JOSE ANDRES 11,2 11,3 24
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 14,4 14,5 24
  ZUGAZA FERNANDEZ, JUAN MANUEL 20,1 20,2 24
106 BERGASA MENDIVE, PEDRO 17,9 18 23
107 BEUNZA OÑATEVIA, PABLO 32,6 32,8 22
  MACHIÑENA ARIZTEGUI, MARIA JESUS 29,6 29,8 22
109 BANDRES ARDANAZ, MÁXIMO 25,6 25,7 21
110 MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 10,6 10,7 20
111 IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL 29,7 29,9 19