Resultados :: XI Copa Ulzama-MASCULINA

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
             
1 SENOSIAIN SOLER, GONZALO 1,7   148 74 74
2 AGUIRRE IZCUE, ASIER 3 2,8 150 76 74
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JULIAN 0,6   150 72 78
4 BENITEZ LORENTE, JORGE 0,7 0,8 151 77 74
5 ZAMARREÑO ZATARAIN, ALEX 5,8 4,5 152 78 74
6 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 3,6 3,5 154 75 79
7 HUALDE ZUÑIGA, PABLO 6,8 6,2 157 78 79
  RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 3,9 4 157 77 80
9 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4,3 4,4 159 81 78
10 LIZARAZU ARMENDARIZ, MATIAS 5,3 5 160 77 83
  BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 1,9 2,1 160 83 77
  MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 1,8 2 160 79 81
13 ARRIAGA JOSE ADRIAN 5 4,7 161 85 76
  PALA ZAMARBIDE, IGNACIO 3,4   161 85 76
15 GRACIA SARRASQUETA, JAVIER 7,3   162 81 81
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,3 6,1 162 82 80
  ORTE ARTOLAZABAL, LUIS ANGEL 5,3 5,4 162 83 79
  IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, EDUARDO 3,6   162 86 76
19 PADRO GUTIERREZ, SANDRO 1,7 1,9 163 82 81
20 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 6,3 5,8 164 77 87
  GARCIA NAVARRO, JUAN CARLOS 2 2,2 164 82 82
22 BILBAO PAVON, PABLO 7,7 7,4 165 79 86
  BILBAO PAVON JUAN MARIA 4,9 5,1 165 82 83
24 CHAVERRI REPARAZ, CARLOS 8,2 7,7 166 79 87
  HERNANDEZ-RUBIO RODRIGUEZ, DAVID 6,4 6,5 166 82 84
26 GONZALEZ TABAR, IÑAKI 3,7 3,9 167 85 82
27 FRAUCA AMORENA, GONZALO 6,4 6,6 168 84 84
28 MENDEZ-VIGO V.S., JOSE MARIA 9,8   169 84 85
  VILLANUEVA ALDAZABAL, JOSE JUA 7,9 8 169 83 86
30 LOPEZ AMEZQUETA, DAVID 11,7 10,9 170 82 88
31 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN, PABLO 9,1 9,2 171 84 87
  SALEGUI ZULOAGA, JOSE ANTONIO 8,8 8,9 171 83 88
  ALFARO LOPEZ,JOSE RAMON 6,7 6,6 171 79 92
34 LOPETEGUI SALABERRIA, JUAN 7,9 8 172 85 87
35 HART OLAIZ, LUCAS 6,2 6,4 173 89 84
36 ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 8,6 8,7 174 83 91
37 EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 13,8   176 88 88
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 6,9 7,1 176 88 88
  CEBERIO AGIRRESAROBE, GARIKOITZ 5,8 6 176 85 91
40 SOLANS DE LA VEGA, ANTONIO JOSE 10,2 10,3 177 92 85
  VIRTO RUIZ, JOSE ANGEL 10,1 10,2 177 91 86
  RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO 9,9 10 177 86 91
  TRUEBA GOMEZ, CLEMENTE 8,3 8,5 177 85 92
44 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 10,4 10,6 178 88 90
  AMUNARRIZ CAMPANDEGUI, RAMON 8,9 9,1 178 89 89
46 MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 11,8 10,9 179 97 82
47 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 11,5   180 90 90
  CHAVERRI RADA, FELIX 10,1 10,2 180 94 86
  MESTANZA BARNES PEDRO, LUIS 5,9 6,1 180 91 89
50 IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 13 13,1 182 90 92
51 BARREIRO ZABALETA, IÑAKI 12,3   184 91 93
52 AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 13,1 13,3 186 93 93
53 LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 18,1 17,6 189 98 91
  IZA OLIVAN, ALBERTO 10,2 10,4 189 98 91
  AGIRRE ELUSTONDO,LUIS MANUEL 7 7,2 189 96 93
56 BIESCAS MARTIN, ALEJANDRO 11,7 11,9 192 98 94
  ESEVERRI BERASATEGUI, CARLOS J 10,3 10,5 192 102 90
  GONZALEZ MARCO, JORGE 6,1 6,3 192 94 98
59 TELLECHEA TARRADELLAS PABLO 13,3 13,5 193 100 93
  PADRO TOMAS JUAN 12,6 12,7 193 90 103
61 AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 14,9 15,1 194 97 97
62 GARAIKOETXEA MINA, MIKEL 16,2 16,4 197 99 98
63 IZA OLIVAN, RUBEN 11,7 11,9 203 109 94
64 LUMBRERAS NAVAS, MANUEL 14,9 15,1 215 107 108
65 IPARRAGIRRE OTAEGI, IÑAKI 6,9 7,1 Ret    
66 ROMERO CABALLERO, JOAQUIN 10,7 10,9 Ret