Resultados :: V circuito Summum Golf & Travel

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 12,3 10,3 43
2 ABREGO ALCALDE, JESUS 9,5 8,1 42
  GARAIKOETXEA MINA, MIKEL 19,3 16,8 42
4 ATIN CALVO, ISABEL 22,3 20 41
5 NAVARRO GARCIA, MANUEL 14,6 13,4 40
  EUGUI MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, JOAQUIN 17,7 16,5 40
  GARAIKOETXEA MINA, IBAN 28 24,6 40
  BASARTE GALBETE, FERNANDO 29,9 24,7 40
9 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 3,7 3,4 39
  VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN 9,1 8,5 39
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 18,2 17,3 39
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 25,3 24,1 39
13 DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 7,3 6,9 38
  LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL 14,3 13,7 38
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 15,8 15,2 38
  SATRUSTEGUI AZITIROZ JOSE IGNACIO 17,1 16,5 38
  RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA 17,9 17,3 38
  PALOMA MORA, MARIA JOSE 32 26,4 38
  MUNILLA MARTINEZ, JESUS ANTONIO 32,4 25,9 38
20 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4,4 4,3 37
  MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN 10,5 10,3 37
  ALENZA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO 11,5 11,2 37
  GONZALEZ DOSOUTO, JESUS 12,1 11,8 37
  BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO 12,1 11,8 37
  RUBIO SANCHEZ, CARLOS 14,5 14,2 37
  GOMEZ ITURRIAGA, FRANCISCO DE BORJA 16,1 15,8 37
  ESNAL LEAL, NATALIA 17,1 16,8 37
  CORNET SOLER CAYETANO 17,9 17,6 37
  OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ, MIGUEL 20,6 20,2 37
  PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME 21,4 21 37
  OLCOZ MARTINEZ, JESUS MARIA 22,8 22,4 37
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA 26,7 26,2 37
  MORENO ORQUIN, JESUS 26,4 26 37
  PEREZ GALBETE, GONZALO 30,6 26,8 37
35 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 2,6   36
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 6,7   36
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 7,1   36
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN 7,5   36
  REYES HURTADO, JOSE 8,3   36
  ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS, M. EUGENIA 8,6   36
  ZURITA USSIA, JAIME 9,4   36
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JESUS 9,7   36
  SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 10,3   36
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 14,9   36
  GALBETE MAULEON, JOSE ANGEL 17,9   36
  ORTEGA GORRAIZ CARLOS 18,5   36
  RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI 19,5   36
48 SANCHEZ ORRUÑO, MIGUEL MARIA 8,3   35
  ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 11   35
  ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON 12,9   35
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 19,1   35
  IRUJO AMATRIA, ALFONSO 20,6   35
  HERRERO MARTINEZ-ANDINA, PELAYO 20,7   35
  MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA 23,3   35
  BERENGUER DANIEL 25,5   35
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, JOSE MARIA 35,2 28,7 35
57 ORTUÑO VELASCO, LUIS 5,1   34
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 8,7   34
  AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO 15,6   34
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 17,7   34
  NIDO MANAIG, PURA 18,5   34
  ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ, JAVIER 17,9   34
  YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 18,6   34
  MARQUEZ DE LA PLATA GONZALO 19,9   34
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 21,1   34
  VICENTE NAVAS, SALVADOR 22   34
  URRA ECHEVARRIA, PEDRO 25,1   34
68 CUESTA ARZAMENDI, JULIAN 7,2 7,3 33
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 8,9 9 33
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 11,3 11,4 33
  MONTSERRAT ACHE, MIQUEL 12,9   33
  GARCIA SABAN, MIGUEL ANGEL 13,7   33
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, Mª LUISA 17,5   33
  CLARAMUNT ECHART, JOSEP 18,9   33
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 18,3   33
  CANALEJO LARRAINZAR, M. JOSE 24,7   33
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 26,2   33
  GOMEZ PALOMA, MIGUEL 27,1   33
79 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 7,4 7,5 32
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 11,6 11,7 32
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 13,6 13,7 32
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 13,7 13,8 32
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 14,1 14,2 32
  OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER 13,3 13,4 32
  DOMEÑO FRAILE, FCO. JAVIER 14 14,1 32
  PANIAGUA ZUDAIRE, JESUS 14,3 14,4 32
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 14,1 14,2 32
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 17 17,1 32
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 19,6   32
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 24,2   32
91 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 5,4 5,5 31
  OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 5,9 6 31
  LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FCO 9,1 9,2 31
  DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO 10,5 10,6 31
  RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ DE EULATE EUGUENIO 14,6 14,7 31
  GUBIA ECHEVERZ, MARIA DOLORES 17,1 17,2 31
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 18,1 18,2 31
  BERNAD BARRIO, JOSE MIGUEL 18 18,1 31
  ALCAIN BORREGUERO, ANTXON 18 18,1 31
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 19,7 19,8 31
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 24,1 24,2 31
  ALVAREZ DE LA VEGA LUIS 25,2 25,3 31
  MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA 34,6 33,1 31
104 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JULIAN 0,4 0,5 30
  SUBIJANA GARCIA, ENRIQUE 5,2 5,3 30
  SANTOS RAMIREZ, JAVIER 7,6 7,7 30
  BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 7,6 7,7 30
  LARRAYOZ LACARRA, IÑAKI 10,8 10,9 30
  MARQUIEGUI RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MARIA 10,7 10,8 30
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 12,9 13 30
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª 13,3 13,4 30
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 13,5 13,6 30
  SUARDIAZ ROIG, GUILLERMO 13,1 13,2 30
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 13,9 14 30
  GIL CASARES HERRAN, ANTONIO 14,7 14,8 30
  DIAZ ALVAREZ-MALDO, M. ROSARIO 15,9 16 30
  LABAYEN ANDONAEGUI,TELMO 15,2 15,3 30
  MONTOYA LOPEZ, JULIAN 15,5 15,6 30
  GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA 32,3   30
  URRUTIA DE ERRAZQUIN, JUAN 28,6   30
121 EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR 9,3 9,4 29
  BENITEZ ORMAZABAL, JOSE ANTONIO 9,3 9,4 29
  ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN, PABLO 10,2 10,3 29
  DE JUAN URIARTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 10,7 10,8 29
  GRACIA ROSA 12 12,1 29
  GARAIKOETXEA MINA, CARLOS 12,8 12,9 29
  ERHARDT ORAA, RAFAEL 17,2 17,3 29
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 18,8 18,9 29
  ANDIA GARCIA DE OLALLA, LUCIA 19,3 19,4 29
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 23 23,1 29
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, JULIAN 25,1 25,2 29
  AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, MIKEL 24,7 24,8 29
133 JIMENEZ SAN JOSE, JUAN JOSE 5 5,1 28
  ENRILE MORA-FIGUEROA, PABLO 5,8 5,9 28
  JASPE CARRILLO DE ALBORNO, IGNACIO 8,5 8,6 28
  LOREDO OLAIZ, JUAN JOSE 12 12,1 28
  JUANENA ARIZTEGUI, JOSE IGNACIO 11,9 12 28
  ZONNO , RODOLFO 11,6 11,7 28
  GAZTELU MAESTRE, MARCOS 13 13,1 28
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 16,3 16,4 28
  RUIZ DE UBAGO GRIJALBA, CRISTOBAL 18,1 18,2 28
  MATEOS GOÑI, AMAYA 19,4 19,5 28
  BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO 23,4 23,5 28
144 CELAYA ARANGUREN, MIKEL 6,7 6,8 27
  RECARTE CASANOVA, JAIME 8 8,1 27
  MARTURET ARMENDARIZ, MIGUEL 9,4 9,5 27
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 10,3 10,4 27
  GONZALEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE 10,6 10,7 27
  MALO GARCIA, TXEMA 17,1 17,2 27
  ZUBIRI OTEIZA, DANIEL 17 17,1 27
  PUEYO ALLEPUZ, JOSE ANTONIO 18,3 18,4 27
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 19,4 19,5 27
  ALVAREZ DE TOLEDO IÑIGO 24,5 24,6 27
  BARCOS BERRUEZO, MARIA 34,4   27
  AYALA GOMEZ, IÑIGO 33,5   27
156 GAZTELU MAESTRE, LUIS FELIPE 7,7 7,8 26
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 13 13,1 26
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 18 18,1 26
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 21,9 22 26
  MORENO DE BARREDA LEONOR 36   26
161 DIEZ DE ARIZALETA, IÑAKI 11,7 11,8 25
  BASTIDA CENTENERA, JOSE MIGUEL 16 16,1 25
  ZULETA DE REALES ANSALDO, ENRIQUE 21 21,1 25
  ARRIAGA ARZOZ, ELENA 22,8 22,9 25
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 35,2   25
  DE ARAOZ EZPELETA, MARIA 27,6 27,8 25
167 MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER 15,9 16 24
  PINILLA IRUJO, ANTONIO 30,5 30,7 24
169 IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL 35,5   23
170 BERGASA MENDIVE, PEDRO 17,8 17,9 22
171 GARAIKOETXEA ESNAOLA, JON 18 18,1 21
  ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER 26 26,1 21
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MÁXIMO 25,5 25,6 21
174 CANO MIER, JOSE M. 10,5 10,6 20
  PARRA MONTERO FELIX 19,8 19,9 20
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 36   20
177 HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO 9,2 9,3 19
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 36   19
179 YURRITA, MERTXE 29,7 29,9 18
180 BERENGUER NICOLAS 8,6 8,7 17
181 DOLZ DE ESPEJO LABRADOR, IGNACIO 29,2 29,4 16
182 ECHEVARRIA ANTON, BEGOÑA 34,5 34,7 15
183 MORALES DE URIARTE GUZMAN 14 14,1 13
184 ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER 10,1 10,2 11