Resultados :: Trofeo La Navarra

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 FRAUCA AMORENA, JUAN LUIS 12,4 10,6 42
  YURRITA, MERTXE 33,5 29,7 42
3 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 21,4 19,1 41
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 21,7 19,4 41
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 30,1 27,2 41
6 RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO 11,5 10,6 40
  ZUBIRI OTEIZA, DANIEL 18,8 17,5 40
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MÁXIMO 30 25,5 40
9 ICETA LIZARRAGA, AINHOA 36 34,5 39
10 MEDINA SANCHEZ, EDUARDO 10,1 9,7 38
  ITURBE LARENA, DAVID 18,4 17,8 38
12 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 5,6 5,4 37
  BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 7,7 7,5 37
  ABREGO ALCALDE, JESUS 9,7 9,5 37
  ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN, PABLO 10,4 10,2 37
  GALBETE MAULEON, JOSE ANGEL 18,2 17,9 37
  AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, MIKEL 25,1 24,7 37
18 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4,4   36
  DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO 11,4   36
  AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO 15,6   36
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 18   36
  OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ, MIGUEL 20,6   36
  ARANAZ BAERTS, JAVIER 26   36
24 NAVARRO GARCIA, MANUEL 14,6   35
  LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL 14,3   35
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 18,3   35
  MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA 34,6   35
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, BEGOÑA 34,5   35
29 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JULIAN 0,2 0,3 34
  DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 7,3   34
  AMUNARRIZ CAMPANDEGUI, RAMON 9,2   34
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 11,2   34
  GARRAUS ESPARZA, FRANCISCO J. 12,8   34
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 13,7   34
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 13,6   34
  URRESTARAZU FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 16   34
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 15,8   34
  DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 16,5   34
  FERNANDEZ-MICHELTORENA ARAMENDIA, EVA 18,5   34
  MACHICOT ARBIZU, NURIA 23,3   34
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 23   34
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 24,2   34
  ESCUDERO LOPEZ DE VALLEJO,JOSE A. 24,2   34
  BASARTE GALBETE, FERNANDO 30,9 29,9 34
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 27,3   34
46 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 6,5 6,6 33
  CHAVERRI RADA, FELIX 9,9 10 33
  ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 12,3   33
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 15,9   33
  ITURRIAGAGOITIA RIPOLL, NURIA 19,7   33
  PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME 21,4   33
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 24,1   33
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 26,2   33
  LOPEZ TORRES, ANA 33,1   33
55 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN, CARLOS 3,6 3,7 32
  BORDA URIZ, ANTONIO 12 12,1 32
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 13 13,1 32
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 14 14,1 32
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª 13,2 13,3 32
  BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 22   32
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 25,3   32
  PEREZ GALBETE, GONZALO 30,6   32
63 REYES HURTADO, JOSE 8,1 8,2 31
  LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FCO 9 9,1 31
  DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO 10,4 10,5 31
  OFICIALDEGUI ATIN, JONAS 15 15,1 31
  MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER 15,8 15,9 31
  GOMARA GOMEZ, EDNA 18,7 18,8 31
  SOROA SISAMON, JESUS MARIA 30,2   31
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 36   31
  ARAMBURU CINCUNEGUI, Mª ARANZAZU 36   31
72 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 2,7 2,8 30
  OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 5,8 5,9 30
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 8,6 8,7 30
  DEL POZO SIERRA, JESUS 12,2 12,3 30
  BRING, BENGT 17,4 17,5 30
  DE JULIAN OROZ, FCO.JAVIER 19,1 19,2 30
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 25 25,1 30
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA 26,5 26,7 30
80 MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 7 7,1 29
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN 7,4 7,5 29
  MARTURET ARMENDARIZ, MIGUEL 9,3 9,4 29
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 8,8 8,9 29
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 12,8 12,9 29
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 13,8 13,9 29
  PANIAGUA ZUDAIRE, JESUS 14,2 14,3 29
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, Mª LUISA 17,4 17,5 29
  ARAIZ RODRIGUEZ, IGNACIO 17,6 17,7 29
  OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS 18,6 18,7 29
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 20 20,1 29
  MARTINEZ DE IRUJO GARCIA, JESUS 19,1 19,2 29
92 MONTES ROS, PABLO 6,5 6,6 28
  EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR 9,2 9,3 28
  ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 10,9 11 28
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 13,4 13,5 28
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 14,8 14,9 28
  YRACHE SANZ GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 18,5 18,6 28
  LARRAGA RAMOS, RAUL 22,5 22,6 28
  VALLEJOS HUESA, JESUS 29,6   28
  GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 35 35,2 28
  FERNANDEZ BARRIONUEVO, CARLOTA 36   28
102 RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 3,7 3,8 27
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 6,6 6,7 27
  DEL VALLE JOSE MARIA 9,8 9,9 27
  FLORES AZNAR, FERNANDO 13,7 13,8 27
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 14 14,1 27
  ALUSTIZA ETXALUCE, IÑAKI 15,8 15,9 27
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 21 21,1 27
109 ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS, M. EUGENIA 8,5 8,6 26
  CRESPO IRIZAR, FEDERICO 9,3 9,4 26
  SALAS MORENO LUIS MARIA 9,9 10 26
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 16,9 17 26
  ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ, JAVIER 17,8 17,9 26
  FERNANDEZ JOSE GABREIL 19,8 19,9 26
  LANA DEL VALLE, IGNACIO 28,8 29 26
116 VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN 9 9,1 25
  LAVILLA FRANCISCO 9,5 9,6 25
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 10,8 10,9 25
  ARENZANA LACRUZ JULIO 16,4 16,5 25
  BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO 23,2 23,3 25
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 36   25
122 IRUJO AMATRIA, ALFONSO 20,5 20,6 24
  CANALEJO LARRAINZAR, M. JOSE 24,6 24,7 24
  AYALA GOMEZ, IÑIGO 33,3 33,5 24
  PINILLA IRUJO, ANTONIO 30,3 30,5 24
126 OTERO LUIS 6,9 7 23
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 7,2 7,3 23
  LOPEZ IRULEGUI, JUAN ANGEL 18,7 18,8 23
129 ROMERO SAEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 7,8 7,9 22
  DIEZ DE ARIZALETA, IÑAKI 11,6 11,7 22
  JIMENEZ JAUNSARAS, ADOLFO 19 19,1 22
  GARAIKOETXEA MINA, MIKEL 19,2 19,3 22
  DONAZAR JAUNSARAS, MIGUEL ANGE 19,9 20 22
  ARRIAGA ARZOZ, ELENA 22,7 22,8 22
  IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL 35,3 35,5 22
136 GARAIKOETXEA ESNAOLA, JON 17,8 17,9 20
137 BERNAOLA ITURBE, ENRIQUE 10,5 10,6 17