Resultados :: II Trofeo Lacturale

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 ESCUREDO LARREA, MARISOL 29,9 23 46
2 EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 15,5 13,8 41
3 MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 27,4 24,9 40
4 GOYENA HUERTA, LOURDES 36 35 38
5 RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 3,7 3,6 37
  DIAZ HUDER, EDUARDO 11,6 11,3 37
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ, JAVIER 14,5 14,2 37
  MARTINEZ LABIANO, OSCAR 18,3 18 37
9 MORRAS ANDRES, ESTEBAN 10,5   36
  ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 12,3   36
  FRAUCA ECHANDI, PABLO 23,4   36
12 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 5,7   35
  BEÑARAN AROCENA, SUSANA 7,7   35
  GUIBERT DE ENCIO, IÑIGO 10,5   35
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS M., FRANCISCO 12,7   35
  LARUMBE ARBILLA, MIKEL 14,2   35
  AYERRA SANTAMARIA, JUAN MIGUEL 15,3   35
  BRING, BENGT 17,2   35
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 21,4   35
  IRUJO AMATRIA, ALFONSO 20,5   35
21 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 10,3   34
  ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 10,9   34
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 10,7   34
  GONZALEZ DOSOUTO, JESUS 12,4   34
  ELIZALDE ESCALA, JAVIER 13,5   34
  IBARRONDO GONZALEZ, JOSE 18,1   34
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 18,8   34
  TABERNA ALDAZ, BEATRIZ 19,8   34
  ATIN CALVO, ISABEL 22,3   34
  MARQUES BARRENA, MARIA 34,6   34
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, BEGOÑA 36   34
32 CHAVERRI REPARAZ, CARLOS 8,1 8,2 33
  RUIZ ITURRIAGAGOITIA, PABLO 11,2 11,3 33
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN Mª 13,2   33
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 24,1   33
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA 26,5   33
37 ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN 7,3 7,4 32
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ, JOSE ANTONIO 8,6 8,7 32
  EZQUIETA ITURRALDE, CESAR 9 9,1 32
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 17,8 17,9 32
  GALBETE MAULEON, JOSE ANGEL 18,1 18,2 32
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JOSE LUIS 18,8   32
  ITURRIAGAGOITIA RIPOLL, NURIA 19,7   32
  REPARAZ ABAITUA, MARIA ROSA 29,4   32
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 30,6   32
46 BURGUETE OCHOA, LAURA 2,8 2,9 31
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO, JAVIER 6,9 7 31
  MIGUEZ ANDRES, JOSE ANGEL 6,9 7 31
  REYES HURTADO, JOSE 7,9 8 31
  VERGARA VIQUENDI, JOSE ROMAN 8,9 9 31
  FIGAREDO ZEPPENFELT, IVONNE 11,7 11,8 31
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 11,5 11,6 31
  MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER 12,7 12,8 31
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU, PABLO 13,4 13,5 31
  ECHEVERRIA SALAVERRIA, JOSE MANUEL 13,5 13,6 31
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, PAZ 19,4 19,5 31
  OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ, MIGUEL 20,5 20,6 31
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, CRISTINA 26 26,1 31
59 ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 13,8 13,9 30
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 13,3 13,4 30
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, Mª LUISA 17,3 17,4 30
  VENTURA PEREZ, IGNACIO 17,9 18 30
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MÁXIMO 30   30
  PEREZ GALBETE, GUILLERMO 26,9 27,1 30
  VALLEJOS HUESA, JESUS 29,6   30
66 AGUDO HUICI, DOMINGO 15,2 15,3 29
  ZULOAGA MAIZA, FERMIN 14,8 14,9 29
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI, JOSE ANTONIO 18 18,1 29
  DE ARAOZ EZPELETA, MARIA 27,6 27,8 29
  MACHIÑENA ARIZTEGUI, MARIA JESUS 30,4 30,6 29
71 CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS 5,6 5,7 28
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 12,8 12,9 28
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 13,6 13,7 28
  IBARRONDO GONZALEZ, MARINA 14,3 14,4 28
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 19,5 19,6 28
  TORREA LARRALDE, MIGUEL 25,2 25,3 28
  IBARRONDO ARMENDARIZ, FRANCISCO 27,7 27,9 28
78 DOLLERER, HELMUT 9,2 9,3 27
  ZIGANDA LACUNZA, GABRIEL 9,5 9,6 27
  LOS ARCOS ELORZ, JUAN JOSE 12,4 12,5 27
  MARTINEZ DE IRUJO GARCIA, JESUS 18,9 19 27
  ARRIAGA ARZOZ, ELENA 22,5 22,6 27
  RECLUSA ORDUNA, ANA 23,8 23,9 27
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 24,1 24,2 27
85 MUTUBERRIA ZUPIAURRE, KAIET 7,4 7,5 26
  GARRAUS ESPARZA, FRANCISCO J. 12,6 12,7 26
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN, MIREN 13,8 13,9 26
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 15,8 15,9 26
  GUBIA ECHEVERZ, MARIA DOLORES 17 17,1 26
  GARAIKOETXEA ESNAOLA, JON 17,5 17,6 26
  OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS 18,5 18,6 26
  RIAÑO BRUN, IÑAKI 19,4 19,5 26
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 21,8 21,9 26
  BARCENA ROJI, JUAN BOSCO 21,8 21,9 26
  ERICE ECHEVERRIA, MARIA ELENA 33,4 33,6 26
96 ZIGANDA GALAIN, MIKEL 5,9 6 25
  ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS, M. EUGENIA 8,3 8,4 25
  MARTURET ARMENDARIZ, MIGUEL 9,2 9,3 25
  BERNAOLA ITURBE, ENRIQUE 10,4 10,5 25
  GONZALEZ ELOSEGUI, AMAYA 19 19,1 25
  BELZUNEGUI SARASA, FERMIN 19,2 19,3 25
  BELTRAN AGUIRRE, FERNANDO 23,4 23,5 25
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, JULIAN 24,7 24,8 25
104 CHAVERRI RADA, FELIX 9,7 9,8 24
  ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN, PABLO 10,3 10,4 24
  OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER 13,2 13,3 24
  GARCES LARREA, Mª LUISA 15 15,1 24
  JIMENEZ JAUNSARAS, ADOLFO 18,9 19 24
  FERNANDEZ DE LASCOITI, PEDRO 23,3 23,4 24
110 MATEO FUERTES, JOSE MARIA 15,7 15,8 23
  MOLINA GARICANO, FCO. JAVIER 15,7 15,8 23
112 DE MIGUEL ICHASO, ALBERTO 10,3 10,4 22
  URRESTARAZU FERNANDEZ, DARIO 11,5 11,6 22
  BASARTE GALBETE, FERNANDO 32,5 32,7 22
  IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, FCO. JAVIER 28,2 28,4 22
116 AZCUE URQUIZA, JAVIER 14,6 14,7 21
  GAZPIO RIEZU, MARIA SOLEDAD 31,9 32,1 21
118 TANTOS AGUINAGA, MIGUEL ANGEL 22,6 22,7 18
  IRUJO MACHICOT, DANIEL 35,1 35,3 18
120 BARIAIN SATRUSTEGUI, JOSE MARIA 17,9 18 16
121 PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME 22,7 22,8 Ret
  PEREZ GALBETE, GONZALO 30,2 30,4 Ret
  TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4,3   N.P
  CIGANDA MACHINENA, IÑIGO 11,6   N.P
  VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA 22,1   N.P