Resultados :: XVII Cope Navarra

Pos Nombre Total
     
1 LARUMBE ARBILLA MIKEL 41
2 MORRAS ANDRES,ESTEBAN 40
3 GRACIA SARRASQUETA, JAVIER 39
4 ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 38
5 RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 37
  OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 37
  CRESPO IRIZAR, FEDERICO 37
  FERNANDEZ-MICHELTORENA ARANDA, EVA 37
9 SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 36
  URRESTARAZU FERNANDEZ DARIO RUBEN 36
  ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 36
  PEREZ SILANES, OSCAR 36
  MENDIRICHAGA SAN SEBASTIAN, SANTIAG 36
14 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN,CARLOS 35
  SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 35
  ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 35
  BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 35
  ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS EUGENIA 35
  REYES HURTADO JOSE 35
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS 35
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 35
  DIAZ ALVAREZ, M. ROSARIO 35
  GUBIA ECHEVERZ MARIA DOLORES 35
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 35
  IRACHE SANZ-GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 35
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 35
27 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 34
  MARQUEZ DE PRADO MORAGUES, JOSE MARIA 34
  IRUJO MAYO, JOSE MARIA 34
  MOLINA GARICANO, FCO.JAVIER 34
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI JOSE A. 34
32 IRAIZOZ RECLUSA, EDUARDO 33
  TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 33
  ZULUETA FRANCES, JAVIER JOSE 33
  MIGUEZ, JOSE ANGEL 33
  VERGARA VIQUENDI,JOSE ROMAN 33
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER 33
  OSINALDE AIZPUN, JOSE LUIS 33
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 33
  GALBETE MAULEON, JOSE 33
  ERASO THETSCHEL, ISABEL 33
42 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO JAVIER 32
  BEÑARAN AROCENA SUSANA 32
  LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FRANCISCO 32
  AROZARENA MARIN, DOMINGO 32
  GARRAUS ESPARZA, FRANCISCO 32
  DE MIGUEL ICHASO ALBERTO 32
  GONZALEZ DOSOUTO, JESUS 32
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU PABLO 32
  ELIZALDE ESCALA, JAVIER 32
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN MARIA 32
  ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 32
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 32
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBLEZA,PAZ 32
  MACHICOT ARBIZU,NURIA 32
56 MARQUEZ DE PRADO.M. MARIANO 31
  MONTES ROS, PABLO 31
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN 31
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 31
  DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 31
  BELZUNEGUI SARASA, FERMIN 31
  EUGUI MTZ. DE AZAGRA, JOAQUIN 31
  ANDIA OLALLA LUCIA 31
64 SEGURA SADABA, MARIA PATRICIA 30
  JASPE CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ, IGNACIO 30
  MEDINA SANCHEZ, EDUARDO 30
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 30
  GOMARA GOMEZ EDNA MARIA 30
  TORREA LARRALDE MIGUEL 30
  BARCENA ROJI JUAN BOSCO 30
71 MARTURET ARMENDARIZ, MIGUEL 29
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ,JAVIER 29
  LARRONDO ILUNDAIN, ALBERTO 29
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 29
  CLARAMUNT ECHART, JOSEP 29
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 29
77 GARCIA-MAYORAL. JULIAN 28
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 28
  AIZPURUA ARANGUREN, MIKEL 28
  JANIN MENDIA, JOSE ANTONIO 28
  HUARTE ROYO, GUILLERMO 28
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 28
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 28
  ITURRIAGAGOITIA RIPOLL, NURIA 28
85 GABEIRAS VAZQUEZ, RAFAEL 27
  HERNANDEZ SANTOS, MARICARMEN 27
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 27
  FERNANDEZ NAVAJAS, JUAN MIGUEL 27
  GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA 27
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 27
91 URRESTARAZU FERNANDEZ IGNACIO 26
  ZULETA DE REALES ANSALDO ENRIQUE 26
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 26
  ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ, JAVIER 26
  OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ MIGUEL 26
96 BERMEJO GARCES, JAVIER 25
  ARAIZ IGNACIO 25
  ROJAS ITARTE, AGUSTIN 25
  IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER 25
  MARTINEZ DE IRUJO GARCIA, JESUS 25
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 25
  MATEOS GOÑI, AMAYA 25
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 25
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, MARIA CRISTINA 25
105 ZOROQUIAIN DE LA IGLESIA, MªJU 24
  PALOMA MORA MARIA JOSE 24
  OLLOQUIEGUI ARCE, MERCEDES 24
108 CIGANDA LACUNZA, GABRIEL 23
  MARTINEZ POMARES, ROBERTO 23
  BARIAIN SATRUSTEGUI, JOSE MARI 23
111 IRUJO AMATRIA ALFONSO 22
  LASKURAIN ARANTZA 22
113 PEREZ GALBETE, JAIME 21
  ITURRIAGAGOITIA RIPOLL, ANA 21
  MARQUES BARRENA MARIA 21
116 BASARTE GALBETE, FERNANDO 20
117 PINILLA IRUJO, ANTONIO 17
  GOYENA HUERTA MARIA LOURDES 17
119 SILVA Y TORRES JOSE MARIA 16
120 PEREZ GALBETE GUILLERMO 15
121 GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 14
  SAGARDOY BRIONES, MIGUEL 14
  AQUERRETA FERRA JOSE ANTONIO 14
124 EUGUI RODRIGUEZ JOAQUIN 12
125 COTTA MARTINEZ DE AZAGRA, CESAR 10
126 DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON Dsc
  MORENO GUIBERT, GONZALO Ret
  ESCOBAR HERRAN, CARLOS Ret
  MARTI MASSO, RAMON Ret
  TABERNA CARVAJAL, JOAQUIN Ret
  ITURBE LARENA, DAVID Ret
  URRA ECHEVARRIA, PEDRO Ret
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS N.P
  VISCARRET IDOATE, ELISA N.P
  HERNANDEZ DIAZ, MIGUEL ANGEL N.P