Resultados :: Circuito Summum Golf& Travel

Pos Nombre Total  
       
1 BEUNZA MIJIMOLLE, RAFAEL 38 Campeón 1ª categoria
2 PRESA RIO, PABLO 36  
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 36  
  ALENZA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO 36  
5 JASPE CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ, IGNACIO 35  
  RIAÑO BRUN IÑAKI 35 Campeón 2ª categoría
7 FERNANDEZ VELAZ JOSE ANTONIO 34  
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 34  
  GALBETE MAULEON, JOSE 34  
10 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 33  
  MIGUEZ, JOSE ANGEL 33  
  SANCHEZ ORRUÑO MIKEL 33  
13 MARQUEZ DE PRADO.M. MARIANO 32  
  MOLINA CUESTA MANUEL 32  
  CRESPO IRIZAR, FEDERICO 32  
  MEDINA SANCHEZ, EDUARDO 32  
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 32  
  URRESTARAZU FERNANDEZ IGNACIO 32  
  ETXABE OLAIZOLA, PEDRO JESUS 32  
  SEVENSSON ROLF 32  
21 ABREGO ALCALDE, JESUS 31  
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 31  
  ITURRI MUGICA IDOIA 31  
  DIAZ VARELA JOSE MANUEL 31  
  OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ MIGUEL 31  
  ARAOZ EZPELETA, MARIA DE 31  
27 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 30  
  DOMEÑO FRAILE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 30  
  LARUMBE ARBILLA MIKEL 30  
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 30  
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 30  
32 ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS EUGENIA 29  
  GARAGARZA EUGUI, PEDRO 29  
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU PABLO 29  
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 29  
  MARTI MASSO, RAMON 29  
  OTEGUI JUAN, OSCAR 29  
38 MARQUEZ DE PRADO MORAGUES, JOSE MARIA 28  
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS 28  
  ARAIZ IGNACIO 28  
  BRING, BENGT 28  
  ITURBE LARENA, DAVID 28  
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN MIREN 28  
  FRAUCA ECHANDI PABLO 28  
45 BEÑARAN AROCENA SUSANA 27  
  LARRONDO ILUNDAIN, ALBERTO 27  
  RAMIREZ MARTINEZ-BALLESTEROS, VICENTE 27  
  ARRAIZA CAÑEDO-A., CESAR 27  
49 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN,CARLOS 26  
  REYES HURTADO JOSE 26  
  OTXOTORENA ELROZA, IMANOL 26  
  RUIZ DE MUNAIN, JOSE LUIS 26  
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, JULIAN 26  
54 VERGARA VIQUENDI,JOSE ROMAN 25  
  SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 25  
  URRESTARAZU FERNANDEZ DARIO RUBEN 25  
  ASENJO NICOLAS, VICTOR 25  
58 ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON 24  
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN MARIA 24  
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, MAXIMINO 24  
  LOPEZ-TELLO, ALBERTO 24  
  GARAIKOETXEA MINA, MIKEL 24  
  ARANAZ BAERTS , JAVIER 24  
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, BEGOÑA 24  
65 PANIAGUA ZUDAIRE, JESUS 23  
66 ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 22  
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ,JAVIER 22  
  URCOLA ODRIOZOLA, MIKEL 22  
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA FCO.JAVIER 22  
70 SAN MARTIN SAM MARTIN, LUIS 21  
  UGALDE RETEGUI, AXUN 21  
  MARTINEZ DE IRUJO GARCIA, JESUS 21  
73 ALBISTEGUI RETOLAZA, JUAN MARI 20  
  PEREZ-ARCOS A., JOSE MARIA 20  
  GARCIA-MINA JOSE MARIA 20  
76 GOMARA GOMEZ EDNA MARIA 19  
  MACHIÑENA ARIZTEGUI,MARIA JESU 19  
78 FRAUCA SAGASTIBLEZA,PAZ 18  
  GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA 18  
80 TAMARGO GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL 17  
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 17  
  MARQUES BARRENA MARIA 17  
83 PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, MARIA CRISTINA 16  
84 GOÑI IRIARTE, SANTIAGO 15  
85 GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 13  
86 CLARAMUNT ECHART, JOSEP 12  
  ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN,LUCAS 12  
88 FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 10  
89 MENDIRICHAGA SAN SEBASTIAN, SANTIAG 9  
90 ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN Ret  
  GRACIA SARRASQUETA, JAVIER Ret  
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER Ret  
  FIGAREDO Z, IVONE Ret  
  GARCIA ALVAREZ, PEDRO Ret  
  DIEZ DE ARIZALETA, IÑAKI Ret  
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA Ret  
  URRA ECHEVARRIA, PEDRO Ret  
  ELCARTE EGUARAS, PATRICIA N.P  
  ELCARTE REVESTIDO, LUIS Mª N.P  
  TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER N.P  
  LOPEZ FELIPE, RICARDO N.P  
  ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL N.P  
  DOLLERER, HELMUT N.P  
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS N.P  
  MORRAS ANDRES,ESTEBAN N.P  
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS N.P  
  ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO N.P  
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL N.P  
  OTAL DARIO N.P  
  MOLINA GARICANO, FCO.JAVIER N.P  
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL N.P  
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS N.P  
  JULIAN OROZ, JAVIER DE N.P  
  HUARTE ROYO, GUILLERMO N.P  
  IRACHE SANZ-GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ N.P  
  GARAIKOETXEA ESNAOLA JON N.P  
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LUISA N.P  
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI JOSE A. N.P  
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO N.P  
  ABAITUA GUZMAN, ANA N.P  
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER N.P  
  SAINZ DE AJA ALBERTO N.P  
  ELIZONDO BERASAIN AITOR N.P  
  MACHICOT ARBIZU,NURIA N.P  
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA N.P  
  TORREA LARRALDE MIGUEL N.P  
  GAZPIO RIEZU, M.SOLEDAD N.P  
  JULIAN ZULATEGUI, VICTORIA DE N.P  
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO N.P  
  ORUE LECUE, M. TERESA N.P