Resultados :: IV Trofeo Javier Echeverria

Pos Nombre Total
     
1 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN,LUCAS 41
2 IBARRONDO GONZALEZ, JOSE 37
3 HOYOS OCAÑA, SANTIAGO 36
  ITURRIAGAGOITIA RIPOLL, NURIA 36
5 BRING, BENGT 35
  FERNANDEZ CHIVITE, JULIO A. 35
  URRESTARAZU FERNANDEZ IGNACIO 35
  ARAIZ IGNACIO 35
  M ORENO ORQUIN JESUS 35
10 ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 33
  LARUMBE ARBILLA MIKEL 33
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBLEZA,PAZ 33
  OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ MIGUEL 33
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 33
  ARANAZ BAERTS , JAVIER 33
16 DOMEÑO FRAILE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 32
  LOPEZ-TELLO, ALBERTO 32
  MARTINEZ DE IRUJO GARCIA, JESUS 32
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, MARIA CRISTINA 32
20 IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 31
  GRACIA DE CASTRO, JOSE 31
  GIL ITURRALDE, ALVARO 31
  IBARRONDO ARMENDARIZ, FRANCISCO 31
24 BARCENA ROJI JUAN BOSCO 30
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 30
26 SOTO BLANCO, IGNACIO 29
  IRUJO AMATRIA ALFONSO 29
  MUNARRIZ ALDAZ, JUAN JOSE 29
  HUARTE OSINAGA, Mª SOLEDAD 29
  GOYENA HUERTA MARIA LOURDES 29
31 NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 28
  FRAUCA ECHANDI PABLO 28
  GOMEZ HUARTE, NURIA 28
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 28
  HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA 28
36 MENDIVIL LIZARRAGA, TOMAS 27
37 RUIZ ITURRIGAGOITIA PABLO 26
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 26
  SADABA ABAITUA, IGNACIO 26
  LEOZ ASTRAIN, JOSE MIGUEL 26
41 CLARAMUNT ECHART, JOSEP 25
  GUISASOLA ZABALA, MARIA 25
43 ORBAIZ DIAZ, PATRICIA 24
  PLAZA PEREZ, SOFIA 24
  VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE 24
  CORDERO SIRVENT, MARIA DOLORES 24
47 MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO 23
  GONZALEZ ELOSEGUI, AMAYA 23
  ROQUE HERRERA, OCTAVIO 23
50 ZOROQUIAIN DE LA IGLESIA, MªJU 22
  ALZU GARATEA, ALFREDO 22
  RECLUSA, ANA 22
53 MAULEON URRA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 21
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 21
  SENOSIAIN GASCUE, MÅ ANGELES 21
56 JULIAN OROZ, JAVIER DE 19
  MARQUES BARRENA MARIA 19
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 19
59 REMON CORRALES, JOSE LUIS 18
  MUNILLA MARTINEZ, JESUS ANTONIO 18
61 ELIA BANDRES, IGNACIO 14
62 BERGASA EMDIVE,PEDRO 13
63 LOPEZ JUAREZ, PABLO N.P
  LARRAYA MENDAZA, CARLOS JAVIER N.P
  MARTINEZ SAGÜES, LUCIA N.P
  GARCIA AZANZA, JUAN ANTONIO N.P
  IDOATE VIDAURRE, LUIS IGNACIO N.P
  ARISTEGUI BERAZALUCE, JOSE ANTONIO N.P
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, JULIAN N.P
  AZPILICUETA RODRIGUEZ-VALDES, SILVI N.P
  HOYOS CORDERO, JUDIT N.P