Resultados :: Trofeo Lacturale

Pos Nombre Total
     
1 DOMEÑO FRAILE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 40
2 ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN,LUCAS 39
3 GALBETE MAULEON, JOSE 38
4 RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 37
  MONTES ROS, PABLO 37
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 37
  GUBIA ECHEVERZ MARIA DOLORES 37
8 MEDINA SANCHEZ, EDUARDO 36
  GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 36
10 TABERNA ALDAZ, BEATRIZ 35
11 ELCARTE EGUARAS, PATRICIA 34
  ECHEVARRIA SALAVERRIA, JOSE MANUEL 34
13 MORENO C0MINO, FRANCISCO 33
  OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 33
  OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER 33
  FERNANDEZ-MICHELTORENA ARANDA, EVA 33
  MACHICOT ARBIZU,NURIA 33
  ARAOZ EZPELETA, MARIA DE 33
19 GARCIA-MAYORAL. JULIAN 32
  CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS 32
  LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FRANCISCO 32
  VERGARA VIQUENDI,JOSE ROMAN 32
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 32
  GONZALEZ DOSOUTO, JESUS 32
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 32
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN MIREN 32
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 32
  ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ, JAVIER 32
29 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO JAVIER 31
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU PABLO 31
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ,JAVIER 31
  LOS ARCOS ELORZ, JUAN JOSE 31
  LARUMBE ARBILLA MIKEL 31
  ITURRIAGAGOITIA RIPOLL, NURIA 31
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 31
36 ALFARO ECHEVERRIA, J.MIGUEL 30
  SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 30
  JUANENA ARIZTEGUI, IÑAKI 30
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 30
  BRING, BENGT 30
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, MARIA CRISTINA 30
  ARANAZ BAERTS , JAVIER 30
43 SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 29
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 29
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 29
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBLEZA,PAZ 29
  ANDIA OLALLA LUCIA 29
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI JOSE A. 29
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA 29
  GAZPIO RIEZU, M.SOLEDAD 29
51 REYES HURTADO JOSE 28
  DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 28
  OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ MIGUEL 28
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 28
55 ZULUETA FRANCES, JAVIER JOSE 27
  GARAGARZA EUGUI, PEDRO 27
  MARTURET ARMENDARIZ, MIGUEL 27
  BEÑARAN AROCENA SUSANA 27
  MOLINA CUESTA MANUEL 27
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 27
61 UNZUE LABIANO, JUAN LUIS 26
  CIGANDA LACUNZA, GABRIEL 26
  GARRAUS ESPARZA, FRANCISCO 26
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 26
  ARAIZ IGNACIO 26
  ITURBE LARENA, DAVID 26
  IRACHE SANZ-GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 26
  IRUJO AMATRIA ALFONSO 26
  FRAUCA ECHANDI PABLO 26
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 26
71 ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 25
  FIGAREDO Z, IVONE 25
  BELZUNEGUI SARASA, FERMIN 25
  YOLDI CASTILLO MONSERRAT 25
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LUISA 25
  DEPRIT URIARTE, ISABEL 25
  TANTOS AGUINAGA, MIGUEL ANGEL 25
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA FCO.JAVIER 25
79 OYAREGUI SENOS, SEVERIANO 24
  ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS EUGENIA 24
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER 24
  GUIBERT DE ENCIO, IÑIGO 24
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 24
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, JULIAN 24
85 IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS 23
  RIAÑO BRUN IÑAKI 23
  ARRIAGA ARZOZ ELENA 23
  MACHIÑENA ARIZTEGUI,MARIA JESU 23
  MARQUES BARRENA MARIA 23
90 TURRAU GOMEZ DE SEGURA,ANA 22
  CHOPERA OSCAR 22
  RECLUSA, ANA 22
  BASARTE GALBETE, FERNANDO 22
94 BARBERENA TURRAU, NATALIA 21
95 RUIZ ITURRIGAGOITIA PABLO 20
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 20
  GONZALEZ ZOZAYA MOISES 20
98 CLARAMUNT ECHART, JOSEP 19
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 19
  ABAITUA GUZMAN, ANA 19
101 FRAILE MAJO, JOSE ANTONIO 18
  FUERTES JORGE 18
103 AZCUE URQUIZA, JAVIER 16
104 JULIAN OROZ, JAVIER DE 13
105 ORUE LECUE, M. TERESA Ret
  ECHANDI SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL N.P
  GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO N.P
  ZORRILLA MARQUEZE ALVARO N.P
  TORREA LARRALDE MIGUEL N.P
  GARCIA-MINA JOSE MARIA N.P