Resultados :: Circuito Premium

Pos Nombre Total
     
1 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 41
2 MUNARRIZ ALDAZ, JUAN JOSE 40
3 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 39
  IBARROLA ALEMAN, FRANCISCO 39
5 ECHANDI SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL 38
  GONZALEZ DOSOUTO, JESUS 38
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, MAXIMINO 38
8 FERNANDEZ VELAZ JOSE ANTONIO 37
  MUÑOZ MARTIN ANDER 37
  CASTRO GRANADO DANIEL 37
  ARMENDARIZ QUEL, JOSE JAVIER 37
12 GARCIA-MAYORAL. JULIAN 36
  MARQUEZ DE PRADO MORAGUES, JOSE MARIA 36
  SAGARZAZU MUTUBERRIA, MANUEL 36
  LARUMBE ARBILLA MIKEL 36
  DIAZ VARELA JOSE MANUEL 36
  PARRA IÑIGO 36
18 RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 35
  RUBIO SANCHEZ, CARLOS 35
  LECAROZ JOSE RAMON 35
  DOMEÑO FRAILE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 35
  GARMENDIA REZABAL, AGUSTIN 35
  GIL DIZKORBE, ALFREDO 35
  ETXABE OLAIZOLA, PEDRO JESUS 35
  OFICIALDEGUI LOPEZ MIGUEL 35
  SALAVERRIA IRURETAGOYENA, JOSE MARI 35
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, MARIA CRISTINA 35
  PEREZ LOPEZ ALONSO 35
29 ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 34
  DIEZ DE ARIZALETA, IÑAKI 34
  CEBERIO GALARDI, MIGUEL ANGEL 34
  NIDO MANAIG, PURA 34
  MUÑOZ MARTIN REYES 34
  ATENZIA ARIZA RAFAEL 34
35 GRACIA SARRASQUETA, JAVIER 33
  SAIZ JOSE MANUEL 33
  LATASA ECEIZABARRENA, JAIME 33
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 33
  MUÑOZ GONZALEZ ANDRES 33
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN MIREN 33
  LASCARAY TAVIO, CARLOS 33
  SANSEBASTIAN MUGICA HIBAI 33
  CRESPO DIAZ DANIEL 33
44 LARRAÑETA ROLDAN, MIGUEL 32
  LAREDO ECHEVARRIA, ALEX 32
  LOPEZ ALVAREZ, TOMAS 32
  AMUTXATEGI MUJIKA, JON 32
  REDONDO MARTIN, JOSEBAKOLDOBIKA 32
  SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 32
  ELIZALDE ESCALA, JAVIER 32
  DIAZ ALVAREZ, JOSE LUIS 32
  MAULEON URRA, FRANCISCO 32
  ZALDUA AZURMENDI JAVIER 32
  LOPEZ OCHOA, JAIME IGNACIO 32
  BERISTAIN ELUSTONDO, ENOK 32
56 CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ JAVIER 31
  TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 31
  MARQUEZ DE PRADO.M. MARIANO 31
  GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, IDELFONSO 31
  GARAGARZA EUGUI, PEDRO 31
  CIGANDA LACUNZA, GABRIEL 31
  SANCHEZ ORRUÑO MIKEL 31
  BALZOLA SARASOLA, JOSE RAMON 31
  UBARRETXENA AROZENA, JOSEBA 31
  MARTINEZ MARTIARENA,JUAN 31
  GALICIA PAREDES ANTONIO 31
  EMAZABEL RAMON 31
  IRUJO AMATRIA ALFONSO 31
  NOCEDAL HARITZA 31
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 31
71 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 30
  OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 30
  LOPEZ FELIPE, RICARDO 30
  AMUNARRIZ CAMPANDEGUI, RAMON 30
  MIGUEZ, JOSE ANGEL 30
  BEÑARAN AROCENA SUSANA 30
  ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 30
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 30
  GUBIA ECHEVERZ MARIA DOLORES 30
  ARAIZ IGNACIO 30
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 30
  ALDALUR ECHEVERRIA IKER 30
  EMAZABEL ZABALA, NORBERTO 30
  MENDIVIL LIZARRAGA, TOMAS 30
  TELLO SANCHEZ DEL AGUILA LOLA 30
86 ZUBIETA LASECA, JORGE 29
  REYES HURTADO JOSE 29
  HERNANDEZ CIUDAD, ANGEL 29
  RUIZ VIÑES, EDUARDO JOAQUIN 29
  EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU PABLO 29
  ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 29
  GIL ALVARO 29
  ANDIA OLALLA LUCIA 29
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI JOSE A. 29
  SESAM JOSE MARIA 29
  SANCHEZ GARDUÑO, JAVIER 29
  OFICIALDEGUI ATIN, MARCOS 29
  VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE 29
  INTXAUSTI ESTOMBA JAVIER 29
100 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 28
  VERGARA VIQUENDI,JOSE ROMAN 28
  MARTURET ARMENDARIZ, MIGUEL 28
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER 28
  TABERNA CHACARTEGUI, JESUS 28
  GARCIA IÑIGO 28
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 28
  ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON 28
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 28
  IRAOLA BALDA IGOR 28
  FERNANDEZ ARANAZ, JAIME 28
  LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSEBA 28
  MONTOYA LOPEZ, JULIAN 28
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 28
  AGUINAGA ALFONSO, PILAR 28
  RIAÑO BRUN IÑAKI 28
  MELERO ZARZUELO JUAN CARLOS 28
117 ELCARTE REVESTIDO, LUIS Mª 27
  ECHANDI SERRANO, MARTIN 27
  ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS EUGENIA 27
  DE LA HOZ GOMEZ EDUARDO 27
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 27
  FIGAREDO Z, IVONE 27
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 27
  LOS ARCOS ELORZ, JUAN JOSE 27
  ESTOMBA GARIN, AITOR 27
  MEJUTO DAVID 27
  BRING, BENGT 27
  GARAIKOETXEA MINA, MIKEL 27
  GORDALIZA ASIER 27
  ATIN CALVO, ISABEL 27
  SARDON PEREZ IÑAKI 27
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 27
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 27
  LARA MARTINEZ M.BELEN 27
135 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO JAVIER 26
  JASPE CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ, IGNACIO 26
  TABERNA CHACARTEGUI, JUAN 26
  HERNANDEZ SANTOS, MARICARMEN 26
  NAVARRO GARCIA MANUEL 26
  DIAZ ALVAREZ, M. ROSARIO 26
  PEREZ-ARCOS A., JOSE MARIA 26
  MARTINEZ DE IRUJO GARCIA, JESUS 26
  FERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO 26
  DALMAU SANCHEZ EDUARDO 26
  GOMEZ QUIROS JUAN 26
  SANCHEZ GOMEZ MANUEL 26
  LARAINZAR ALONSO IGNACIO 26
  IRIBARREN GOÑI, JAVIER 26
149 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 25
  JUANENA ARIZTEGUI, JOSE IGNACIO 25
  LOPEZ AMEZQUETA, DAVID 25
  MARTI MASSO, RAMON 25
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS 25
  BERISTAIN ELUSTONDO, OLIVIER 25
  ORUETA JANNONE CARLOS 25
  NAVARLAZ PEDRO 25
  ABRISQUETA JAVIER 25
  GARCES LARREA, MARISA 25
  ARRIAGA ARZOZ ELENA 25
  DEL BARRIO MERCEDES 25
  ORIVE MESA, CARMEN 25
  FRAUCA ECHANDI PABLO 25
  LAMUEDRA MUÑOZ AGUSTIN 25
164 ASENJO NICOLAS, VICTOR 24
  URTASUN GRIJALBA, FERMIN 24
  ROJAS ITARTE, AGUSTIN 24
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBLEZA,PAZ 24
  VERGARA LUIS ALBERTO 24
  AMUNARRIZ CAMPANDEGI, Mª.LUISA 24
  ITURRIAGAGOITIA RIPOLL, NURIA 24
  ARTIEDA BARANDALLA, JUAN CARLOS 24
  URIA NEREA 24
173 AZCARTE GONZALO 23
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ,JAVIER 23
  OCHOA DE RETANA BASTERRA, JAVIER 23
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 23
  ARSUAGA ARRIAGA, IÑAKI 23
  VARELA LANZETA OSCAR 23
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 23
  CASTRO VIEJO JUAN 23
  OLAZAR GAIZKA 23
  GARCIA MAYAYO, MARIA LUISA 23
  REZUSTA ALVARO 23
184 GARRAUS ESPARZA, FRANCISCO 22
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS 22
  YURRITA ARAMBURU,MERCHE 22
  ARAOZ EZPELETA, MARIA DE 22
  OIRTIZ NORBERTO 22
  PEREZ SEVILANO DAVID 22
  IBARRONDO ARMENDARIZ, FRANCISCO 22
191 IBAÑEZ OPACUA AITOR 21
192 RODEÑO AMEYUGO JACINTO 20
  PAGOLA OZORES, MARISOL 20
  LOPEZ LATORRE LUIS 20
  ORUE LECUE, M. TERESA 20
196 FRAILE MAJO, JOSE ANTONIO 19
  OFICIALDEGUI RECARTE, TOMAS 19
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 19
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO 19
200 VIDAL-ABARCA DEL CAMPO, BEGOÃA 18
  DIAZ LOPEZ-N JUAN LEOPOLDO 18
  CEBERIO GALARDI, JOSE IGNACIO 18
  ECHEVARRIA ANTON, JULIAN 18
204 ABAITUA GUZMAN, ANA 17
  PAZ SAZ MARAI LUISA 17
  VILLA MARTIN, GONZALO 17
  DEL CAMPO SAN VICENTE JESUS 17
  GARCIA-MINA JOSE MARIA 17
209 MOLINA CUESTA MANUEL 16
  GONZALEZ ELOSEGUI, AMAYA 16
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 16
  PARRA MONTERO FELIX 16
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA FCO.JAVIER 16
214 TEJERO YUSTOS FCO JAVIER 15
  CLARAMUNT ECHART, JOSEP 15
  PASCUAL OSINAGA, JAVIER 15
  ARANAZ BAERTS , JAVIER 15
218 ZULAICA QUINTELA,JUAN RAFAEL 14
  GAZPIO RIEZU, M.SOLEDAD 14
  MARTIARENA FAGOAGA JOSE MARIA 14
221 VEA MARTINEZ, JAIME 13
  JIMENEZ JAUNSARAS, ADOLFO 13
223 GARCIA-MINA FREIRE, PABLO 12
  YOLDI CASTILLO MONSERRAT 12
225 HAFNER SALINA PAULA 11
226 ECHEVARRIA ANTON, BEGOÑA 10
  PARRAS MARTINEZ 10
228 ROCA LOURDES 9
229 ALTUNA ARCE, JOSE MARIA Ret
  RUBIO SESMA, JUAN ANTONIO Ret
  HUARTE ROYO, GUILLERMO Ret
  LOPEZ-TELLO, ALBERTO N.P
  SANCHEZ PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS N.P
  RAMIREZ MARTINEZ-BALLESTEROS, VICENTE N.P
  ARRAIZA CAÑEDO-A., CESAR N.P