Resultados :: Trofeo Aesgolf Ulzama

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 PERTIERRA ALVAREZ MANUELA 17,3 16,1 40
2 BRING, BENGT 17,4 16,5 39
  AMUNARRIZ CAMPANDEGI, Mª.LUISA 19,8 18,6 39
4 HERNANDO REVUELTA, CARLOS 14,8 14,2 38
  IRAZUSTA CEBERIO PEDRO 19,2 18,4 38
6 GIL FORONDA,JOSE LUIS 9,6 9,4 37
7 EGUIDAZU MAYOR, PALOMA 8,5   35
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 9,6   35
  CRISTOFOLL RAFAEL 14,5   35
  GARCES LARREA, MARISA 16,3   35
  ANTUNEZ GABILONDO, JOSE ANGEL 15,9   35
12 CHAVARRI JON 20,6   34
13 MENDEZ-VIGO V.S., JOSE MARIA 9,7 9,8 33
  BROOKER MICHAEL 11,5   33
  GARCIA GRANADOS, MANUEL ENRIQU 13,3   33
  IBAÑEZ JARQUE, PAQUITA 18,2   33
  SEXMILO OLONDRIS, MARIA DEL CARMEN 27,5   33
  GIMENO GOMEZ ENRIQUE 28,5   33
19 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 3 3,1 32
  CABALLERO HARRIET , VICTOR JORGE 12,1 12,2 32
  BASARRATE SANGRONIZ, ROMAN 14,5 14,6 32
  GOMES GRANADOS VICTORIA 17,5 17,6 32
  PEREZ DE AYALA, ENRIQUE 22,5   32
24 AMUNARRIZ CAMPANDEGUI, RAMON 8,5 8,6 31
  ORTI MARTI, MANUEL 9,1 9,2 31
  GARCIA ALVAREZ, PEDRO 11,2 11,3 31
  HEVIA SANCHEZ, ENRIQUE 10,6 10,7 31
  IBAÑEZ SOLABERRIETA, JUAN CARLOS 10,7 10,8 31
  ANZA OLARRA, XANTI 16,8 16,9 31
  JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, JULIO 24,7 24,8 31
31 MARTIN JIAME, JOSE MANUEL 7,3 7,4 30
  SARACHO BELAUSTEGUIGOITIA, MON 8,8 8,9 30
  GIMENEZ DE LA FUENTE,M.CONCEPC 15,3 15,4 30
  LANDEIRA OTAOLA, FELIX 16,1 16,2 30
  CIBERNAU DURAN CRISTINA 16,3 16,4 30
  CANSADO COMAS, M. DEL MAR 18,1 18,2 30
  ALBERCH REICHAC MARIA TERESA 17,9 18 30
  LOPEZ-GARIN AGUIRRE, JUAN CARLOS 19,6 19,7 30
39 MURILLO SANTANA, ANDRES 10,9 11 29
  VAZQUEZ PEREZ, CAMILO 10,8 10,9 29
  CORTAZAR MARTI ISABELINO 10,9 11 29
  MIQUEL MARTIN NEUS 11,4 11,5 29
  SCHUSTER WILFGANG 15,2 15,3 29
  LACAMBRA RADA AGUSTIN 18,2 18,3 29
  MARTINEZ BAYARRI, CARLOS 22,4 22,5 29
46 MORABAL FRANCISCO 8,3 8,4 28
  FONT DIURAN MONASERRAT 25,4 25,5 28
48 LOPETEGUI SALABERRIA, JUAN 7,4 7,5 27
  SIERRA GARCIA, EMIGDIO 9,3 9,4 27
  CORTINA BERNAT, JOSE 14,5 14,6 27
  SILVA DIAZ, ANTONIA 15,9 16 27
  LIBANO ZUMALACARREGUI, FERNANDO 21 21,1 27
  AZPEITIA GARCIA,MA. TERESA 25,6 25,7 27
54 AYESA GIRON, CARMEN 13,4 13,5 26
  LUBIAN BLANCO,ALBERTO 14,7 14,8 26
  ALCAÑIZ MOSCARDO FRANCISCO 15,4 15,5 26
  POSTIGO SANTAMARIA,EUGENIO 20,5 20,6 26
  DE CARLOS ORTIZ JOSE JOAQUIN 24,2 24,3 26
59 LOZANO IZQUIERDO, JUAN CARLOS 13,5 13,6 25
  CABRA RUIZ, MARIA EUGENIA 16,2 16,3 25
  CANO CALERO, ROMAN 15,7 15,8 25
  MURO CARCAR, Mª ISABEL FELISA 23,1 23,2 25
  AYESTARAN CARMEN 26 26,1 25
  MARAÑON JIMENEZ, JULIAN 25,8 25,9 25
  MONGE SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 34,1   25
  CATALA PUIGBO ELENA 30,8 31 25
67 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 7,6 7,7 24
  ARICETA JUAN TOMAS 26 26,1 24
  MURO CARCAR, Mª MERCEDES 30,1 30,3 24
70 PUJADAS ISIDRO 13,6 13,7 23
  SICART GIRONA, MANUEL DE 16,8 16,9 23
  AZPIROZ ARRILLAGA, FELIX 18,3 18,4 23
73 BOFILL BABATLLE LOURDES 14,1 14,2 22
  MUÑOZ MARTIN REYES 17,9 18 22
  GARCIA AGULLA, JESUS 21,4 21,5 22
76 ANTIAGOITIA JESUS MARIO 17,1 17,2 21
  JUANIAS ARBELOA, MANEL 17,7 17,8 21
  ZULAICA OLAIZOLA, AGUSTIN 20,8 20,9 21
79 PUIGBO COROMINAS, DAMIAN 17,4 17,5 20
80 CORTINA LANDALUCE, JUAN MANUEL 20,5 20,6 15
81 GIMENO BUSTILLO, IGNACIO 12,1   N.P
  LUCAS MUELAS, CONCEPCION 13,3   N.P
  VICENTE RODRIGO, JOSE MANUEL 17,1   N.P
  JULIA BATLLE FERNANDO 21,2   N.P
  BIDEGAIN ALBERDI, JOSE ANTONIO 25,9   N.P
  CORRALIZA ISABEL 28,8   N.P