Resultados :: II Trofeo Monkole

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 FRAUCA AMORENA, GONZALO 7,2 5,5 42
2 GONZALEZ DOSOUTO, JESUS 13,6 12,7 38
  BERGARECHE PRADERA, SANTIAGO 15,2 14,3 38
4 GARCIA-MAYORAL. JULIAN 0,2   37
  LOS ARCOS ELORZ, JUAN JOSE 15,6 15 37
6 MORENO COMINO, FRANCISCO 3,5 3,4 36
  CHAVERRI REPARAZ CARLOS 8,4 8,2 36
  RUANO TABAR, ANGEL FERMIN 20,5 20,1 36
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 21,3 20,9 36
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 21,8 21,4 36
  AROCENA JAVIER 36 27,5 36
12 URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 11   35
  NAVARRETE RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO 13,3   35
  LARUMBE ARBILLA MIKEL 15,7   35
  ZALDUA AZURMENDI, JUAN MANUEL 20   35
16 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 5,8   34
  GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO JAVIER 7,1   34
  FERNANDEZ VELAZ JOSE ANTONIO 8,6   34
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 11,7   34
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 14,8   34
  ALTADIL ARGAIN FERNANDO 19,7   34
  SERRANO BUSTO HECTOR 26   34
  ARAOZ EZPELETA, MARIA DE 27,9   34
  HERREROS LOPETEGUI, SUSANA 35,6   34
25 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 5,1   33
  DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 7,7   33
  GUIBERT DE ENCIO, IÑIGO 10,9   33
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 13,9   33
  SATRUSTEGUI AZITIROZ JOSE IGNACIO 17   33
  IRACHE SANZ-GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 17,9   33
  ALTADILL ARGAIN, JAVIER 17,7   33
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBLEZA,PAZ 19,7   33
  FRAUCA ECHANDI PABLO 28,7   33
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, SAGRARIO 36   33
35 CID PERTIERRA IGNACIO 6,9 7 32
  ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS EUGENIA 8 8,1 32
  CIGANDA MACHINENA,IÑIGO 11,6   32
  ROJO RUBIO FRANCISCO 14,9   32
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LUISA 17,1   32
  FERNANDEZ ONEKA AITOR 18,3   32
  LIZARAZU LOPEZ, ADRIAN 22   32
42 MARTURET ARMENDARIZ, MIGUEL 8,7 8,8 31
  ALENZA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO 11,8 11,9 31
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ,JAVIER 13,7 13,8 31
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 15,5 15,6 31
  GUBIA ECHEVERZ MARIA DOLORES 17,2 17,3 31
  PERTIERRA ALVAREZ MANUELA 17,1 17,2 31
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 18,2 18,3 31
  OLAZAGASTI AITOR 17,4 17,5 31
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 17,9 18 31
  MARTINEZ DE IRUJO GARCIA, JESUS 18,4 18,5 31
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 21,3   31
53 ZIGANDA GALAIN,MIKEL 5,7 5,8 30
  CID PERTIERRA BORJA 5,6 5,7 30
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, ENRIQUE 9,7 9,8 30
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN MARIA 12,8 12,9 30
  GALBETE MAULEON, JOSE 18,2 18,3 30
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 19,7 19,8 30
  ARRUTI ARDAIZ IÑAKI 19,4 19,5 30
  CHOPERA OSCAR 20 20,1 30
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, MARIA CRISTINA 25,4 25,5 30
62 CID PERTIERRA BEATRIZ 5,1 5,2 29
  MUÑOZ CUESTA, FCO. JAVIER 12,4 12,5 29
  POTOCKI ROCA DE TOGORES,ESTANISLAO 14,8 14,9 29
  PEREZ MONSERRAT 16,7 16,8 29
  PEREZ MUNUCE, JOSE LUIS 19,8 19,9 29
  KAGAWA KAZUKO 21,2 21,3 29
  MENEXES IVAN 23 23,1 29
  GOYENA HUERTA MARIA LOURDES 36   29
70 BURGUETE OCHOA, LAURA 2,5 2,6 28
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 11,3 11,4 28
  ELIA DIAZ DE CERIO, GORKA 11,6 11,7 28
  BRING, BENGT 17,3 17,4 28
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 18,5 18,6 28
  TABERNA ALDAZ, BEATRIZ 20 20,1 28
  SAYAS ATIENZA, SANTIAGO 20,4 20,5 28
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 20,9 21 28
  BARCENA ROJI JUAN BOSCO 21,4 21,5 28
  GARNICA OCHOA, MIGUEL 36 34,5 28
80 CIGANDA LACUNZA, GABRIEL 9,1 9,2 27
  VEA MARTINEZ, JAIME 12,3 12,4 27
  BELZUNEGUI SARASA, FERMIN 18,8 18,9 27
  TAMAYO FRANCIS 24,6 24,7 27
  GAINBERRI TXINTXURRETA, MÅ LARRAITZ 30,4 30,6 27
85 REPARAZ HUARTE LUIS 6,8 6,9 26
  REYES HURTADO JOSE 7,5 7,6 26
  FRAUCA AMORENA, JUAN LUIS 12,3 12,4 26
  ESNAOLA SAN SEBASTIAN MIREN 16,2 16,3 26
  DE OLAZABAL ELORZ, EDUARDO 16,4 16,5 26
  LARRAYA MENDAZA, CARLOS JAVIER 17,7 17,8 26
  ECHEVERRIA MUÑOZ, JAVIER 18,8 18,9 26
  GARCIA J ARTURO 19,3 19,4 26
  VILLANUEVA ERASO, LUISA 22 22,1 26
  ARRIAGA ARZOZ ELENA 21,8 21,9 26
  ECHEVERRIA SANZ, ALFREDO 23,2 23,3 26
  VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE 23,3 23,4 26
  BASARTE GALBETE, FERNANDO 32,5   26
  SOROA JESUS MARIA 32,2   26
99 CIGANDA LACUNZA, JESUS 5,2 5,3 25
  MOLINA CUESTA MANUEL 8 8,1 25
  AMUNARRIZ CAMPANDEGUI, RAMON 8,4 8,5 25
  ANDUEZA ARTIEDA, JOAQUIN MARIA 9,4 9,5 25
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 13,6 13,7 25
  ROJAS ITARTE, AGUSTIN 19,4 19,5 25
  UZCANGA LACABE MARIA ITZIAR 20,7 20,8 25
106 GARAGARZA EUGUI, PEDRO 7,2 7,3 24
  KAZUBURU KAGAWA 16,2 16,3 24
  LARRAYA MENDAZA, JOSE RAMON 16,2 16,3 24
  GONZALEZ PALACIOS, GENARO 20,5 20,6 24
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA FCO.JAVIER 35,4   24
  ESTEBAN ANA 36   24
112 TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER 4,3 4,4 23
  ARTAZA ALBERTO 13 13,1 23
  JULIAN OROZ, JAVIER DE 17,9 18 23
  DOUSSINAGUE CARLOS 23,1 23,2 23
  GALBETE NAULEON, GUILLERMO 28 28,2 23
117 GUIBERT TABERNA, FCO. JAVIER 9,9 10 22
  CATALAN MEZQUIRIZ, GUILLERMO 11,9 12 22
  ARDAIZ LEZAUN, CHRISTIAN 15,2 15,3 22
  CHAPA JUAN 25,2 25,3 22
  LUIS ARBIZU SILVIA 29 29,2 22
122 LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 19 19,1 21
  CLARAMUNT ECHART, JOSEP 18,5 18,6 21
124 CASAS RABASAS SANTIAGO 18,8 18,9 20
125 RIAÑO BRUN IÑAKI 19,2 19,3 19
  MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, VALENTIN 20,3 20,4 19
  PINILLA IRUJO, ANTONIO 36   19
128 MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI JOSE A. 19,6 19,7 18
  PASCUAL OSINAGA, JAVIER 36   18
130 AZQUETA ALFONSO 29,7 29,9 17
131 ALENZA CARRO, SANTIAGO 34 34,2 16
132 OCHOA SALVADOR, ENRIQUE 10,8   N.P
  VISCARRET IDOATE, ELISA 16,2   N.P
  FERNANDEZ LASCOITI, PEDRO 23,1   N.P
  TORREA LARRALDE MIGUEL 28,7   N.P