Resultados :: Patrocinadores Federación

Pos Nombre Total
     
1 GARBISU BUESA, GUILLERMO 38
2 BEÑARAN AROCENA SUSANA 37
  HERNANDEZ SANTOS, MARICARMEN 37
4 CELAYA ARANGUREN, MIKEL 36
  DALMAU SOLANELLAS RAFAEL 36
  HERNANDEZ PEREZ JOSE IGNACIO 36
  MARTIN SORIA,TORIBIO 36
  LASKURAIN ARANTZA 36
9 ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 35
  SANCHEZ ORRUÑO MIKEL 35
  LOPEZ AMEZQUETA, DAVID 35
  AGUINAGA ALFONSO, PILAR 35
  ZALDUA AZURMENDI, JUAN MANUEL 35
  RIVAS BARRICARTE, GREGORIO 35
15 JASPE CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ, IGNACIO 34
  JUANENA ARIZTEGUI, IÑAKI 34
  RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA 34
18 SAGARDOY FIDALGO, JORGE 33
  FIGAREDO Z, IVONE 33
  MARQUES GONZALEZ, JOSE LUIS 33
  ABOS LUNA JOSE 33
  TELLECHEA GOYENA, CHON 33
23 MONTES ROS, PABLO 32
  GARRAUS ESPARZA, FRANCISCO 32
  ASENSIO LOREN ANGEL 32
26 SENOSIAIN SOLER, GONZALO 31
  SENOSIAIN MURILLO, JOAQUIN 31
28 HERNANDEZ CONDE, MIGUEL ANGEL 30
  CRESPO IRIZAR, FEDERICO 30
  SORIA LARREA, ALFONSO 30
  PEÑA BONILLA EMILIO 30
  SAIZN VICENTE 30
  ALENZA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO 30
  ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON 30
  SAN JOSE CERRAJERIA, JESUS D. 30
  LLORENTE CUARTERO MIGUEL 30
37 MARQUEZ DE PRADO.M. MARIANO 29
  REYES HURTADO JOSE 29
  IGLESIAS BARRERA, ROBERTO 29
  MARIN ALLUE JOSE CARLOS 29
  CHOUZA, DARIO 29
  SENOSIAIN MURILLO, ISIDRO 29
43 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 28
  MOLINA CUESTA MANUEL 28
  ANDUEZA CIFUENTES, JOAQUIN 28
  GORMAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO 28
  ARELLANO ABAD ANGEL 28
  BASTIDA DIAZ-TEJEIRO RAMON DE 28
  LAZARO PEREZ TOMAS 28
50 BARCOS NAGORE, JUAN CARLOS 27
  CAMUÑAS REY ANTONIO 27
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ,JAVIER 27
  ARIAS LOVE ALFONSO 27
  CEBOLLERO DEL MAZO, ERNESTO 27
  FUENTES MATAMORO ENRIQUE 27
  NUÑEZ URANGA, IGNACIO 27
  MATEO GONZALO 27
58 GARAGARZA EUGUI, PEDRO 26
  CHAVERRI RADA, FELIX 26
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 26
  REVILLA LOPEZ, PEDRO 26
  CABELO GIMENO JOSE ALBERTO 26
  CASIILAS FERANDIZ LUIS 26
  PEREZ DE ALBENIZ RAMON 26
  GALLIZO LARRAZ FERNANDO 26
66 CASTILLO GOROSTIZA MIGUEL 25
  LARRAZA FURUNDARENA, CARLOS 25
  TABERNA CHACARTEGUI, JESUS 25
  PUENTE AVELLANAS JESUS 25
  VELAR CASTILLO JORGE 25
71 AROZARENA MARIN, DOMINGO 24
  LOPEZ BURGALETA, JOSE IGNACIO 24
  FUERTES ORTEGA, IÑAKI 24
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 24
75 LAHUERTA CLEMOS , JAVIER 23
76 VILALTA GOMEZ, JOSE IGNACIO 22
  BALLARTE MARIANO 22
  MATEO SALVATIERRA, ANTONIO 22
  GOÑI ALEGRE JORGE 22
80 GALLE FUENTE, FCO. JAVIER 21
  MICHELENA CAMPOS, IGNACIO 21
  NIEVES PRADA JUAN CRUZ 21
  GONZALEZ VERDUELLES BEGOÑA 21
  SAGARDOY BRIONES JUAN IGNACIO 21
  CASTAN MALON JOSE 21
86 RICO RUBIO, MAITE 20
  GONZALEZ MERIN, JAVIER 20
  BERNAD LOPEZ, JOSE IGNACIO 20
89 TABERNA CHACARTEGUI, JUAN 19
90 UBEGUN CEREIJO, TOMAS 18
  PINEµO DE HARO, MANU 18
92 SAGARDOY BRIONES, MIGUEL 11
93 RUBIO PEREZ FCO JAVIER 10
  CHASCO MARGARITA 10
95 BAEZA MARTIN FERNANDO 9
96 BENAVENTE DOMINGUEZ, ADOLFO N.P
  SALVERRIA MONFORT MIGUEL N.P