Resultados :: Trofeo Vasco Navarro Eitb-La Navarra

Pos Nombre Hex NVH Total
         
1 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, MAXIMINO 17,1 14,4 42
  ODERIZ FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAIN,LUCAS 22,5 18,8 42
3 ODERIZ SAN MARTIN,CARLOS 4 3,5 40
4 ALVAREZ ANCIZU, ALBERTO 13,6 12,4 39
  PLO HERMOSILLA, JOSE MANUEL 13,9 12,7 39
6 IRACHE SANZ-GONZALEZ, BEATRIZ 18,9 17,8 38
7 GARCIA-MAYORAL. JULIAN 0,6 0,4 37
  PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 14,5 13,9 37
  ITURRIAGAGOITIA RIPOLL, NURIA 21,6 20,8 37
10 ECHANDI SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL 3,3 3,2 36
  RUIZ TABERNA, JUAN MIGUEL 4,3 4,2 36
  MEDINA SANCHEZ, EDUARDO 11,3 11,1 36
  LAVILLA FRANCISCO 12,9 12,6 36
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 35,3 34,8 36
15 IRUJO AMATRIA ALFONSO 20,4   35
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 21,1   35
  LARIO MARIA ANGELES 27,3   35
18 FDEZ DE CASADEVANTE ZABALA,INAXIO 6,1   34
  ILUNDAIN VALDEMOROS EUGENIA 7,7   34
  GONZALEZ DOSOUTO, JESUS 14,5   34
  MACHICOT ARBIZU,NURIA 24,3   34
22 DORAL BRUN, JUAN RAMON 7,6   33
  VERGARA VIQUENDI,JOSE ROMAN 8,7   33
  GALBETE MAULEON, JOSE 18,1   33
  PEÑA SAINZ DE AJA, MARIA CRISTINA 26,5   33
  IBARRONDO ARMENDARIZ, FRANCISCO 29,3 28,8 33
27 MORENO C0MINO, FRANCISCO 3,2 3,3 32
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JOAQUIN 6,9 7 32
  REYES HURTADO JOSE 7 7,1 32
  ETXANIZ URIBESALGO,JOKIN 10,4 10,5 32
  ARLABAN GABEIRAS, JOSU 13,5   32
  DOMEÑO FRAILE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 14   32
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 30,2 29,7 32
34 GARCIA-MAYORAL DE CASTRO JAVIER 6,7 6,8 31
  ISAACS ABRIL, MIGUEL 6,3 6,4 31
  MONTES ROS, PABLO 7,6 7,7 31
  ECHARTE VIDAL, JAVIER 9,6 9,7 31
  ARAMBURU RUBIO, RAMON 12,8 12,9 31
  HUARTE IRUJO, CRISTINA 18,3 18,4 31
  RIAÑO BRUN IÑAKI 19,2   31
  BARRICARTE GURREA, AURELIO 29,9   31
42 FERNANDEZ VELAZ JOSE ANTONIO 8,5 8,6 30
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 10,4 10,5 30
  TABERNA SENOSIAIN, CARLOS 11,5 11,6 30
  DE MIGUEL ICHASO ALBERTO 11,9 12 30
  BRING, BENGT 17,2 17,3 30
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LUISA 20,3 20,4 30
  BASARTE GALBETE, FERNANDO 35,9 32,1 30
49 SORIA LARREA, PEDRO 4,9 5 29
  ELCARTE REVESTIDO, LUIS Mª 4,9 5 29
  DELGADO GOMARA, ALFONSO 5,4 5,5 29
  MARTURET ARMENDARIZ, MIGUEL 8,5 8,6 29
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ,JAVIER 13,2 13,3 29
  EZQUIETA ESPELOSIN, MANUEL 14,7 14,8 29
  AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 15,9 16 29
  DONAZAR JAUNSARAS, MIGUEL ANGE 19,8 19,9 29
  BARRIOS JUAN PEDRO 23,1 23,2 29
58 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 6,1 6,2 28
  LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FRANCISCO 8,6 8,7 28
  CRESPO IRIZAR, FEDERICO 9,7 9,8 28
  ELIZARI GARAYOA, JESUS 12,8 12,9 28
  GUBIA ECHEVERZ MARIA DOLORES 17 17,1 28
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 24,2 24,3 28
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA 26,2 26,3 28
  VALLESPI FRANCISCO MANUEL 27,5 27,7 28
66 ITURBE LARENA, DAVID 18,2 18,3 27
  SAENZ DE MAGAÑA JAVIER 18,6 18,7 27
  IDOATE VIDAURRE, JUAN MARIA 18,5 18,6 27
  IBAÑEZ DE BORJA MARIA PAZ 31,4 31,6 27
70 BERMEJO OSES, JAVIER 7,1 7,2 26
  MOLINA CUESTA MANUEL 9 9,1 26
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS 12,6 12,7 26
  FRANCO LASAGA, JUAN CARLOS 16,6 16,7 26
  RETA ROLDAN, BEGOÑA 17,6 17,7 26
  RUIZ ITURRIGAGOITIA PABLO 17,9 18 26
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO 19,1 19,2 26
  ARRIAGA ARZOZ ELENA 21,7 21,8 26
  ESPAÑOL BATALLA, MARIA 23,7 23,8 26
  AIZPURUA MIKEL 25,4 25,5 26
  IBARRONDO GONZALEZ, JOSE 26,5 26,7 26
81 CARRASCAL MATEOS, ANGEL FCO. 12 12,1 25
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 14,2 14,3 25
  PANIAGUA ZUDAIRE, JESUS 13,9 14 25
  NAVARRO GARCIA MANUEL 15 15,1 25
  MARTINEZ DE IRUJO GARCIA, JESUS 18,7 18,8 25
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO 21,7 21,8 25
  ARRAIZA CAÑEDO-A., CESAR 26,5 26,7 25
  TORREA LARRALDE MIGUEL 28,3 28,5 25
89 GIL PAGOLA, LUIS FERNANDO 10,3 10,4 24
  FIGAREDO Z, IVONE 11,5 11,6 24
  LASA ELIZALDE, OSCAR 17,9 18 24
  CLARAMUNT ECHART, JOSEP 18,3 18,4 24
  DONAZAR EZCURRA, IÃIGO 26,2 26,3 24
  GOYENA HUERTA MARIA LOURDES 36   24
95 GURPIDE AYARRA, CARLOS 15,4 15,5 23
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 18 18,1 23
  BELZUNEGUI SARASA, FERMIN 18,7 18,8 23
  GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 23,3 23,4 23
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA FCO.JAVIER 35,4   23
100 ROCAMORA BATALLA MONSERRAT 11,6 11,7 22
  RAZQUIN LIZARRAGA, MARTIN MARIA 12,7 12,8 22
  ARENZANA LACRUZ JULIO 17,5 17,6 22
  LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 18,9 19 22
  FERNANDEZ-AMATRIAN MARIA 36   22
105 MENDIRICHAGA SAN SEBASTIAN, SANTIAG 17,4 17,5 21
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO 35,4   21
  MARQUES BARRENA MARIA 36   21
108 GOMARA GOMEZ EDNA MARIA 18,4 18,5 20
109 EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU PABLO 12,8 12,9 19
  MOLINA GARICANO, FCO.JAVIER 14,9 15 19
  ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 19 19,1 19
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI JOSE A. 19,4 19,5 19
  PINILLA IRUJO, ANTONIO 36   19
114 ROCAMORA FAREE JOSE MARIA 17,9 18 18
115 FRANQUET CASAS, JUAN CARLOS 25 25,1 17
116 FERRER DE GOMIS MARIA TERESA 24 24,1 8