Resultados :: Trofeo Pemba Mozambique

Pos Nombre Total
     
1 GARAIKOETXEA ESNAOLA JON 43
2 BASTARRICA IÑAKI 39
3 ELIZONDO BERASAIN AITOR 38
4 GARCIA-MAYORAL PEÑA, JAVIER 37
5 ARRAZTOA POLIDO, JUAN IGNACIO 36
  IRUJO ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS 36
7 PASCUAL SANCHEZ, JULIO FELIPE 35
8 AZCARATE ORMAECHEA, IGNACIO 34
  BRING, BENGT 34
10 GUERENDIAIN GOÑI, IDELFONSO 33
  AQUERRETA JOSE ALBERTO 33
12 FERNANDEZ VELAZ JOSE ANTONIO 32
  ORBEGOZO GARATE, PEDRO 32
  ANCIZU ESPELOSIN, LUIS 32
  FRAUCA SAGASTIBELZA, CARMEN 32
16 EIZAGUIRRE LEGORBURU PABLO 31
  GOÑI IRIARTE, SANTIAGO 31
18 ABREGO ALCALDE, JESUS 30
  EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LUISA 30
20 SANZ LABOA, JOSE 29
  URRUTICOECHEA GARCIA, OSCAR 29
  DOMEÑO FRAILE, FRANCISCO JAVIER 29
23 GARAGARZA EUGUI, PEDRO 28
  URRA MARTINEZ, MANUEL 28
  MURGUIA ALONSO, JUAN CARLOS 28
  LASHERAS ILINCHETA, JAVIER 28
  LARRAYA MENDAZA, CARLOS JAVIER 28
  DE CASRTO IÑAKI 28
29 MIGUEZ, JOSE ANGEL 27
  ZULATEGUI ERASO, JAVIER 27
  ELIZALDE ESCALA, JAVIER 27
  LARUMBE ARBILLA MIKEL 27
  MACHICOT ARBIZU,NURIA 27
  AGUIRRE DIAZ JESUS MARIA 27
35 OROZ ABENTIN, JOAQUIN 26
  RIAÑO BRUN IÑAKI 26
  MARTINEZ DE IRUJO GARCIA, JESUS 26
  MARCOTEGUI ITURMENDI JOSE A. 26
  VILLANUEVA ALEMAN, VICENTE 26
  CHIRINO LORENZI 26
  LETEMENDIA LANDER 26
42 REYES HURTADO JOSE 25
  AINZIBURU GOMEZ,JAVIER 25
  SANCHEZ VELASCO, JULIA 25
  ARAIZ IGNACIO 25
  MARTIN BARROSO, DAMASO 25
  GIL MARTA 25
48 APEZTEGUIA LANASPA, JOSE GABRI 24
  LLOP MERINO JUAN 24
  NAVARRO LIRON DE ROBLES, CARMEN 24
  IZQUIERDO TORRES, AGUSTIN 24
  LABACA SERGIO 24
53 BEÑARAN AROCENA SUSANA 23
  HERNANDO UZKUDUN, AMAIA 23
  ESPINOSA VERA, IÑIGO 23
  MARCOS PERERA PEDRO 23
  IBIRICU DIAZ, VIRGINIA 23
  GOMEZ SANTESTEBAN, GABRIEL 23
  GOMEZ SANCHEZ, VIRGINIA 23
  DE LECEA CARLOS 23
61 URTIAGA ALBISTEGI, AINHOA 22
  SATRUSTEGUI ESCUDERO, ENRIQUE 22
  LARRAYA MENDAZA, JOSE RAMON 22
  GAZTAMINZA JOSE MARIA 22
65 CASAS RABASAS SANTIAGO 21
66 LOREDO OLAIZ, MARTA 20
  DE LECEA GRAVALOS FERNANDO 20
  MOZOTA BERNAD, ALVARO 20
  GALAN TORNERO, FCO, JAVIER 20
  IRAZABALBEITIA JUAN CARLOS 20
  DE LA IGLESIA MARAI JESUS 20
72 SAN MIGUEL JIMENEZ, ANTONIO 19
  MONGE SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 19
74 CLARAMUNT ECHART, JOSEP 18
  BANDRES ARDANAZ, MAXIMO 18
76 BERNAD LOPEZ, JOSE IGNACIO 17
  MENDIRI RUIZ DE ALDA FCO.JAVIER 17
  MUJIKA GURRUTXAGA, JESUS JUAN 17
79 ROLDAN VILLAR, MARIA JESUS 14
80 OLAVE IDOAI 12
81 DAWID HUGO 10
82 EUGUI MARTINICORENA, LAURA Ret
  ECHANDI SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL N.P
  TABERNA ALDAZ, JAVIER N.P
  CIGANDA LACUNZA, GABRIEL N.P
  LEGARREA RAZQUIN, JOSE FRANCISCO N.P
  ILUNDAIN SOLANO, JOSE LUIS N.P
  GUBIA ECHEVERZ MARIA DOLORES N.P
  LARRAÑETA GOLDARAZ, ANTONIO N.P
  ALDAITURRIAGA GOIKOETXEA,ASIER N.P
  MURGA UBIERNA, BLANCA N.P
  IRUJO ECHAVARRI, GONZALO N.P
  FERNANDEZ LASCOITI, PEDRO N.P
  TORREA LARRALDE MIGUEL N.P
  GAZPIO RIEZU, M.SOLEDAD N.P
  ROTETA ARANTXA N.P